Post Event Results Nationwide NorCal SoCal search
Race Search

Results: Mt. Baldy Run-to-the-Top

Mon, Sep 06, 2021 - Mt. Baldy, CA

Results 2018

Place	Time	First	Last	Age	Gender
1	1:09:28	LUCAS	MATISON	21	M
2	1:12:18	DAVID	WALTON	29	M
3	1:15:08	MICHAEL	EASTBURN	28	M
4	1:16:31	JOHNNIE	PADILLA	36	M
5	1:17:44	JEREMY	DVORAK	21	M
6	1:19:03	ANDERS	HOWMANN	27	M
7	1:20:41	MATT	EBINER	57	M
8	1:21:35	JASON	FAZIO	43	M
9	1:23:08	CHRISTOPHER	KROGER	49	M
10	1:23:15	BERT	ENRIQUEZ	47	M
11	1:23:59	MIKE	GIBBONS	28	M
12	1:24:47	AUSTIN	HARTMAN	21	M
13	1:25:38	PATRICK	HARTMAN	51	M
14	1:25:59	ERIC	TRIPLETT	45	M
15	1:26:13	THEO	MERCIER	21	M
16	1:26:30	RYAN	ELLIS	46	M
17	1:27:32	RICARDO	RAMIREZ	46	M
18	1:27:37	QUOC	TRAN	49	M
19	1:28:45	BRIAN	PACKER	30	M
20	1:29:11	EMILIO	NUNEZ	23	M
21	1:29:40	BRIAN	KILDOW	55	M
22	1:29:59	JOE	KIECHLER	50	M
23	1:30:08	BRENDAN	RIORDAN	37	M
24	1:30:29	EDUARDO	SERMENO	32	M
25	1:30:33	JEFFREY	SERRILL	34	M
26	1:31:06	TRISTAN	PURDY	22	M
27	1:31:17	MARCUS	LOSTRACCO	29	M
28	1:31:18	DANIEL	WEISSAUER	37	M
29	1:31:32	BRIAN	SAX	47	M
30	1:31:55	EIDAN	GIDON	28	M
31	1:31:56	JEFF	LAWLER	48	M
32	1:32:19	GEORGE	JUAREZ	52	M
33	1:33:00	JUSTIN	HENDERSON	32	M
34	1:33:08	BRYCE	EILENBERG	30	M
35	1:33:58	RAMON	CAMACHO	36	M
36	1:34:23	JAKE	WINEBAUM	59	M
37	1:34:24	TESS	WINEBAUM	24	F
38	1:34:36	MARTIN	TANNER	50	M
39	1:35:05	JASON	REED	39	M
40	1:35:14	WILLIAM	STEPLER	39	M
42	1:35:54	MATTHEW	O’CONNOR	25	M
41	1:35:55	DYLAN	FLORES	11	M
43	1:36:01	BLAINE	KUIPER	32	M
44	1:36:50	TAELOR	YOUNG	25	F
48	1:36:52	MARK	DAVIS	39	M
46	1:36:56	ROANE	RICKY	35	M
45	1:36:56	ALAN	SQUYRES	37	M
47	1:36:59	BRIAN	COSTELLO	34	M
49	1:37:16	SHANNON	HOWELL	39	F
50	1:37:27	JEROME	SABLE	38	M
51	1:37:51	JOSEPH	VICKERS	51	M
52	1:38:00	LEO	BISTER	57	M
53	1:38:08	SANDERS	SHILOH	44	M
55	1:39:07	ZACHARY	HALSTEAD	30	M
54	1:39:08	LORENZO	ROSSI	42	M
56	1:39:49	NIALL	IRIJIN	31	M
57	1:40:06	KIRK	MCKENZIE	38	M
59	1:40:15	CAUDILLO	JUAN	37	M
58	1:40:30	KEITH	LAKE	57	M
60	1:40:54	STEVE	MACKEL	56	M
61	1:41:06	MOLLY	KASSOUF	48	F
62	1:41:09	SEAN	RIORDAN	40	M
63	1:41:13	PAUL	MASONICK	33	M
64	1:41:29	JEFF	DINKIN	52	M
65	1:42:18	SAMANTHA	SMITH	25	F
66	1:42:34	WHITNEY	GRIGGS	27	M
67	1:42:41	MEGHAN	RYAN	36	F
68	1:43:00	RYAN	NICCUM	43	M
70	1:43:29	CASSIDY	TILLEMANS	27	M
69	1:43:29	Rene	Fierro	34	M
71	1:43:40	JEREMIAH	MANN	39	M
72	1:44:02	BLAISE	EBINER	17	M
73	1:44:16	DYLAN	DOUGLAS	9	M
74	1:44:19	STORM	ROBINSON	30	M
76	1:44:43	KRIS	BOHM	32	M
75	1:44:51	AARON	DYER	33	M
78	1:45:13	AARON	MYRICK	33	M
77	1:45:14	MARTIN	TORRES	36	M
79	1:45:27	JOHN	CARGILL	43	M
80	1:45:35	GARY	WARD	52	M
81	1:45:38	NICK	PEARCY	56	M
82	1:45:47	ANGEL	OROZCO	20	M
83	1:46:15	MARIE	FRENCH	38	F
84	1:46:25	BOOMER	SAVANH	47	M
85	1:46:27	THOMAS	MILLER	40	M
86	1:47:11	ARNOLD	GAUNT	56	M
89	1:47:12	MIKE	BALENT	37	M
87	1:47:21	JOHN	PALOMO	33	M
92	1:47:25	NICK	MASTRODEMOS	54	M
88	1:47:30	CHRISTOPHER	DE LA VEGA	27	M
90	1:47:30	GUSTAVO	NUNEZ	55	M
91	1:47:40	TIFFANY	SAX	11	F
93	1:47:42	KELLY	KENT	41	F
94	1:47:51	TRISTAN	WILSON	23	M
95	1:47:55	MATTHEW	FOSTER	27	M
97	1:48:06	NOLAN	LEAL	37	M
96	1:48:11	LINDA	VIGIL	50	F
98	1:48:14	MICHAEL	THOERESZ	37	M
99	1:48:25	THOMAS	POWELL	34	M
101	1:48:40	DAMARIS	CAND	63	F
100	1:48:44	JAMES	MAXWELL	64	M
102	1:48:46	LEO	RAMOS	43	M
103	1:49:02	JULIE	ICKIS	42	F
104	1:50:33	ERIKA	REED	40	F
105	1:51:05	JASON	COOPER	37	M
106	1:51:53	CARLOS	MAYEN	41	M
107	1:52:59	BRAYTON	SAX	10	M
108	1:53:02	RITCHIE	PORCAYO	33	M
110	1:53:11	JOHN	HAKE	23	M
109	1:53:15	WALLY	DRAKE	62	M
116	1:53:20	ALBERT	ALLEN	34	M
113	1:53:20	OWEN	LEIMBACH	43	M
111	1:53:21	JIM	HERNANDEZ	42	M
112	1:53:23	EMILY	JOHNSTON	32	F
114	1:53:29	DANIEL	KHALILI	32	M
115	1:53:34	TONY	KONVALIN	59	M
117	1:53:40	MAREVA	COUSTAUT	54	F
118	1:53:43	JULIEANN	STORM	51	F
121	1:54:03	MAROS	BARTKO	23	M
120	1:54:10	MASSIMO	RAFFA	45	M
119	1:54:11	LUBOS	BRIEDA	38	M
123	1:54:44	CHRISTOPHER	COLLINS	34	M
122	1:54:46	ROBERT	JACOBS	47	M
127	1:54:55	MIKE	BERTRAM	49	M
129	1:55:06	BRIAN	LIZAMA	31	M
126	1:55:07	MATTHEW	POPIEL	36	M
125	1:55:08	AMELIE	JOFFRIN	26	F
124	1:55:10	TYLER	KMETKO	34	M
128	1:55:19	JASON	FLAIG	31	M
131	1:55:58	GREGORY	BOYTOS	34	M
132	1:56:00	FRANK	DEKENS	50	M
130	1:56:01	COLIN	LUBLIN	43	M
135	1:56:15	MONA	VOYACEK	25	F
133	1:56:19	REGAN	BURNS	50	M
134	1:56:22	EVAN	BASAKIS	32	M
137	1:56:32	SCOTT	LA SALLE	49	M
136	1:56:50	BRIAN	BAILEY	50	M
140	1:57:16	JOHN	WEIR	41	M
138	1:57:27	FABIAN	HERNANDEZ	38	M
139	1:57:28	LUZ MARIA	DIAZ	37	F
141	1:57:56	DOUG	MCKAY	51	M
142	1:58:04	ALFONSO	NUNEZ	47	M
143	1:58:09	MICHAEL	HAYS	48	M
144	1:58:19	RICHARD	SEJKOUSKY	53	M
145	1:58:20	SAHAR	AFSARI	39	F
155	1:58:36	CHRISTOPHER	DE MAREE	31	M
146	1:58:42	MIGUEL	PEREIRA	31	M
163	1:58:44	JASON	VAN RIJN	28	M
147	1:58:50	BRYCE	MATSON	33	M
148	1:58:52	SCOTT	PHETSANY	52	M
149	1:59:15	LAURA	HIRKO	50	F
150	1:59:41	WILLIAM	TRAPP	71	M
153	1:59:46	THOMAS	VOJACEK	58	M
152	1:59:54	TIMOTHY	SZWARC	32	M
151	1:59:58	JUEEGEN	WOEHL	62	M
154	2:00:02	DEAN	YANKOVICH	35	M
159	2:00:27	JOSEPH	PARK	41	M
161	2:00:33	GILBERT	JOHNQUEST	65	M
156	2:00:34	LAURA	WILES	55	F
157	2:00:40	HALEY	VERTELNEY	26	F
158	2:00:48	JOELL	QUIRARTE	51	F
160	2:00:57	JERRY	NGUYEN	33	M
162	2:00:59	JUSTIN	WOODWARD	34	M
166	2:01:08	ALI	RASHIDI	45	M
165	2:01:17	SUZANNE	MACKENZIE	53	F
164	2:01:18	HOLLY	SEAVEY	43	F
168	2:01:59	GALBRAITH	ROBERT	45	M
167	2:02:16	TRISHA	ELLINGSON	24	F
170	2:02:18	STEPHANIE	HOLCOMB	48	F
169	2:02:20	YUVAL	LEVY	58	M
172	2:02:44	MIKE	EBERTS	62	M
171	2:02:46	AMAR	RAHEJA	46	M
173	2:03:00	NOE	GONZALEZ	46	M
174	2:03:13	LANE	GARCIA	43	M
176	2:03:46	MICHAEL	GRAY	42	M
175	2:03:47	OMAR	CORNEJO	31	M
178	2:04:01	CHRISTOPHER	ALMARAZ	34	M
177	2:04:02	KENNY	CHEN	32	M
179	2:04:06	JULIE	STEWART	38	F
187	2:04:57	JEFF	SCOFIELD	44	M
180	2:04:59	CECILIA	HAMILTON	45	F
181	2:05:05	BRUCE	JOHNSTON	64	M
182	2:05:05	JIGAR	KHANT	40	M
183	2:05:09	ADAM	LEWIS	13	M
185	2:05:12	ROBBIE	WARNER	54	M
184	2:05:15	HENRY	YOON	44	M
190	2:05:24	RICK	MOSER	49	M
186	2:05:31	GABRIEL	GROSZ	67	M
188	2:05:31	RICHARD	BAKER	52	M
189	2:05:40	DOUGLAS	EROH	44	M
191	2:05:46	CHRISTINE	HARRISON	59	F
192	2:06:23	JOSEPH	TIRONA	29	M
194	2:06:31	KRISTO	KRIECHBAUM	41	M
193	2:06:42	JOSE	OLIVAS	51	M
195	2:06:43	JOE	FLORA	55	M
197	2:06:53	KATHERINE	MEADOWCROFT	55	F
196	2:06:53	JEFF	CHANG	40	M
198	2:07:13	LUCAS	CONLEY	39	M
201	2:07:36	DEBBIE	OUNE	55	F
200	2:07:44	CAROL	BAKER	63	F
199	2:07:46	DIANE	PUCHBAUER	49	F
202	2:07:59	NICK	RAI	33	M
203	2:08:13	BRIAN	FRANZ	29	M
205	2:08:43	MAURO	GUERRERO	48	M
207	2:08:45	DAVID	SALAMA	37	M
204	2:08:58	FRANCIS	CASTANEDA	30	M
206	2:09:02	DARREN	PARKER	41	M
209	2:09:03	BILL	CARTER	36	M
208	2:09:04	ROBERT	PARDY	59	M
210	2:09:13	RICHARD	BROWNLEE	46	M
211	2:09:21	JASON	KEYES	53	M
215	2:09:25	MIKE	ERLANSON	44	M
212	2:09:26	KEN	LEWIS	55	M
216	2:09:32	DANA	RYAN	46	F
214	2:09:34	ENRIQUE	MARTINEZ	49	M
213	2:09:35	CLINT	MCCALL	52	M
217	2:09:38	PETER	BECKER	50	M
218	2:10:00	VIOLETA	MIROCHNIK	31	F
219	2:10:05	DAN	SHULSTAD	60	M
221	2:10:49	GRACEN	RHODES	39	F
220	2:10:58	LAURENTI	ALVISO	54	M
222	2:11:06	ANDREA	RODRIGUEZ	51	F
223	2:11:17	SAM	COOPER	17	M
225	2:11:26	STRATZ	TIMOTHY	52	M
224	2:11:39	JOE	ESPINOSA	56	M
226	2:11:51	ERIC	BLUMBERG	48	M
228	2:11:58	SAM	GREGORY	54	M
227	2:11:59	RAUL	GUERRERO	58	M
229	2:12:03	JOHN	CRUZ	57	M
232	2:12:18	ERIC	VIRNIG	45	M
230	2:12:20	MARIA	DE LOS REYES	42	F
231	2:12:34	LAUNA	KRESSIN	25	F
234	2:12:37	LAUREN	GOMEZ	30	F
233	2:12:42	LILLIAN	BERTRAM	52	F
235	2:12:42	MEGAN	PERALEZ	23	F
237	2:12:48	ANDREAS	MIRZA	47	M
236	2:13:13	MOLLY	SCHAUS	30	F
239	2:13:21	ERIC	KRYSTAD	57	M
238	2:13:42	gesturo	nunez	55	M
241	2:13:45	SEAN	MCKENRICK	34	M
242	2:13:46	JAVIER	QUINONEZ	37	M
240	2:13:50	JOSE	MARTINEZ	37	M
243	2:14:19	ANTONIO	SOTO	45	M
245	2:14:32	ROBERT	COVELL	49	M
244	2:14:45	KINAM	CHOI	58	M
249	2:15:05	PRASITH	SOTAKOUN	46	M
246	2:15:07	JERRY	NAIRN	59	M
247	2:15:07	CHARLENE	COHEN	36	F
248	2:15:19	JAMES	SAGA	32	M
251	2:16:39	COURTNEY	BRADY	38	F
250	2:16:39	JAMES	BOGLE	43	M
254	2:16:40	KEVIN	LANE	46	M
252	2:16:57	MARCUS	JIMENEZ	36	M
255	2:17:01	HENRIK	HOVANESSIAN	58	M
253	2:17:03	KIMBERLY	MORRIS	27	F
256	2:17:16	BRYANT	RODRIGUEZ	35	M
257	2:17:23	EDUARDO	GONZALEZ	38	M
258	2:17:36	KAYLA	ANDERSEN	23	F
259	2:17:49	BILL	VAUGHN	63	M
260	2:17:56	WESTON	COLLARD	12	M
261	2:18:04	GRETCHEN	COLLARD	46	F
262	2:18:30	JOSE	AQUINO	36	M
263	2:18:31	RAFAEL	CONTRERAS	54	M
264	2:18:32	ROBERT	HANDLER	63	M
265	2:18:37	JOSEPH	RIZZA	70	M
266	2:18:48	HUGH	ESTES	52	M
267	2:18:55	HANNAH	ESTES	48	F
268	2:19:04	KARLEEN	BEDRE	17	F
270	2:19:13	ERIC	SMITH	47	M
269	2:19:20	NAOMI	RUIZ	50	F
271	2:19:55	NICK	BRITO	32	M
272	2:20:20	SHAWN	MIR	39	M
274	2:20:59	JESSICA	KIM	29	F
273	2:21:03	NICOLE	CHRISTMAN	28	F
275	2:21:07	GARY	COOPER	53	M
276	2:21:11	JOHN	ROSMUS	69	M
277	2:21:18	SOPHIA	ADKINS	13	F
282	2:21:21	JOEL	SAUCEDO	45	M
280	2:21:26	DEAN	MEYERS	51	M
278	2:21:26	JENNIFER	MERVIS	47	F
279	2:21:35	EDWIN	POZUELOS	36	M
281	2:21:38	KEN	KRESSIN	62	M
283	2:21:40	LOUIS	PARKER	50	M
284	2:21:46	TRAN	VO	57	M
287	2:21:52	JAY	SALAZAR	46	M
288	2:21:55	ERNESTO	LOPEZ	60	M
286	2:21:58	HARRIET	WARD	29	F
285	2:22:05	LEONARDO	ESCOBAR	45	M
290	2:22:19	BALDEMAR	CALDERA	36	M
289	2:22:24	JACKIE	ESTRADA	27	F
292	2:22:36	JEFFERY	ANDREWS	58	M
291	2:22:47	KEVIN	GARRITY	30	M
293	2:22:47	CRISTINA	ESPARZA	31	F
294	2:22:59	CHARLES	DEVOS	46	M
295	2:23:10	KATHLEEN	MENDOZA	61	F
297	2:23:17	KIMBERLEY	BOYCE	46	F
296	2:23:24	RONNIE	CASANOVA	32	M
298	2:24:23	MARIA ELENA	SAMPER	46	F
300	2:24:29	MATTHEW	BALKUS	43	M
299	2:24:29	KEVIN	SWEENEY	54	M
303	2:24:36	SAUL	VAZQUEZ	59	M
305	2:24:37	ANA	HERNANDEZ	32	F
302	2:24:46	DAVID	SUNDIUS	59	M
301	2:24:50	JOE	CORDOVA	69	M
304	2:24:50	CHRIS	DESIG	32	M
306	2:25:40	MICHAEL	STEIN	48	M
307	2:25:50	AMELIA	FRANCIS	22	F
309	2:26:31	JONATHAN	NUNEZ	29	M
308	2:26:46	SAVATH	POTHILAT	51	M
310	2:26:49	CYRSTALYNN	THAI	43	F
311	2:26:56	KEVIN	HAILE	52	M
314	2:27:17	ED	POWLESSON	68	M
312	2:27:23	BRITTANY	ZINS	29	F
315	2:27:26	STEVEN	BRADY	58	M
313	2:27:27	SHOSHANA	ROBELLO	30	F
316	2:28:03	ARON	GIANNINI	46	M
317	2:28:15	GERALD	BADET	44	M
319	2:28:30	DENTON	SUA	51	M
318	2:28:36	JOHN	URIBE	54	M
322	2:28:55	CAMI	KAPLANIS	49	F
321	2:28:57	MARGARET	DIAZ	35	F
320	2:29:01	STEVEN	LOMAS	46	M
323	2:29:09	REBECCA	BESHEER	33	F
324	2:29:14	ANTHONY	BARLETTA	33	M
325	2:29:18	JACKIE	MORALES	22	F
326	2:29:24	YEN	DARCY	62	F
327	2:29:25	WARREN	SCOTT	57	M
329	2:29:36	JOHN	PARK	42	M
330	2:29:43	BRANDON	ICE	40	M
328	2:29:47	ALEXANDER	NAVA	33	M
331	2:30:01	FRANK	FREEMAN	34	M
334	2:30:07	SUZANNE	REED	43	F
337	2:30:11	EDWARD	KASSYAN	56	M
335	2:30:22	CHRIS	ALVAREZ	20	M
332	2:30:22	SHANE	STURDIVANT	21	M
338	2:30:25	WILLIAM	HARMS	59	M
333	2:30:26	PABLO	MAYEN	32	M
339	2:30:27	MARK	HAENDEL	74	M
336	2:30:37	KYLE	GRAVES	28	M
342	2:30:40	MINAS	BASMADZHYAN	42	M
341	2:30:47	WILLIE	MORALES	50	M
340	2:30:47	DOUGLAS	MALEWICKI	79	M
344	2:30:52	WILLIAM	AMOR	59	M
343	2:31:15	CHRISTIAN	HALVORSEN	42	M
345	2:31:49	PHIL	SLATER	58	M
346	2:32:02	SARAH	WAY	37	F
347	2:33:10	MIKE	HENDRICKS	61	M
349	2:34:08	ARIEL	KUZON	32	F
348	2:34:18	CHARLES	ELLINGSON	29	M
350	2:34:28	ALEXA	KALLEN	24	F
351	2:34:52	MEGAN	CASTRO	26	F
355	2:35:24	PARK	SOUTHWORTH	63	M
352	2:35:25	MARK	SKIDMORE	57	M
356	2:35:35	KATE	PANEPINTO	42	F
353	2:35:37	RICHARD	AVILA	48	M
354	2:35:39	NORMA	AVILA	45	F
357	2:36:11	JEFFREY	FLECK	38	M
358	2:37:27	JOYAL	PATEL	46	M
359	2:37:29	TROY	HANSGEN	52	M
361	2:38:19	ROBERT	GOODSON	40	M
362	2:38:31	CHRISTIAN	GAPPI	40	M
363	2:38:37	JUSTIN	ABBOTT	44	M
360	2:38:42	KRYSTEL	TORRES	23	F
364	2:38:52	JOHN	BOCK	55	M
365	2:39:48	BRIAN	KROEGER	31	M
366	2:39:48	JULIA	KLEVEN	29	F
368	2:40:03	ANDREW	FIGUEROA	28	M
367	2:40:14	WILLIAM	GORDON	59	M
370	2:40:28	ELIO	GONZALEZ	45	M
369	2:40:33	CHRISTOPHER	JULIANO	46	M
371	2:40:41	GREG	LITHERLAND	59	M
372	2:40:57	GLENN	NAKASAKI	51	M
373	2:41:23	TYLER	GOSLEY	35	M
374	2:41:28	TARA	KRISCH	36	F
375	2:42:00	STACY	PALMER	49	F
376	2:42:00	NANCY	TINKER	66	F
377	2:42:27	ART	GOODALE	44	M
378	2:42:42	IONA	BROCKIE	26	F
379	2:43:12	ISABEL	QUINTERO	38	F
380	2:44:17	RICK	LA BARE	49	M
382	2:44:29	NAKUL	JOSHI	26	M
381	2:44:42	MELISSA	TAMPUS	34	F
383	2:44:53	REBECCA	ROANE	39	F
384	2:45:03	GLORIA	KING	46	F
386	2:45:03	JARED	NEWMAN	47	M
385	2:45:08	NARTAYA	MILLER	42	F
387	2:46:34	ALFREDO	CASTANEDA	34	M
389	2:46:53	ADRIANA	GARCIA	32	F
388	2:47:02	RENA	SMITH	55	F
390	2:47:44	BETH	CHALFIN	51	F
391	2:47:53	RENAE	BETTEN	38	F
392	2:47:59	JIMMY	GUZMAN	40	M
395	2:48:08	TINA	KRAUSE	49	F
394	2:48:15	DAVID	NEWSHAM	56	M
393	2:48:16	MADISON	NEWSHAM	14	F
396	2:48:22	ELISA	MORA	40	F
397	2:49:28	MARK	MORRISON	61	M
399	2:49:38	DAN	KELLEY	56	M
398	2:49:46	PHILLIP	KINNISON	43	M
400	2:50:50	OLGA	BERMUDEZ	51	F
401	2:51:32	HAKOP	MANUKYAN	48	M
402	2:51:51	DENNIS	CRISPIN	54	M
403	2:52:17	GEORGE	MOYA	60	M
404	2:52:30	ELIZABETH	SANCHEZ	36	F
405	2:52:55	CHRISTINA TINA	KOHFIELD	53	F
406	2:52:55	KYLE	THORNBURG	31	M
407	2:53:17	LARRY	ARATA	74	M
409	2:53:39	MELISSA	TORRES	49	F
412	2:53:48	MARGOT	RABBITT	54	F
410	2:53:52	EDWARD	JAIMES	43	M
408	2:53:55	CARLOS	RAMIREZ	51	M
413	2:54:01	ROBERT	LYNCH	74	M
411	2:54:10	DEXTER	EMOTO	63	M
414	2:54:59	GEORGE	SUEMATSU	56	M
415	2:55:03	BEAUTY	MUNOZ	36	F
416	2:56:05	ROBERT	LEON	47	M
417	2:57:12	BRIAN	BASS	56	M
418	2:57:21	KAYLA	BASS	28	F
419	2:58:54	GREG	BECK	63	M
421	2:59:09	BRYAN	GUTIERREZ	45	M
420	2:59:12	DAVID	BECK	30	M
422	2:59:52	MATT	COHN	60	M
423	3:02:03	DAVID	STEVENSON	59	M
424	3:04:18	OSCAR	MONTALVO	58	M
425	3:05:12	RICHARD	HERNANDEZ	29	M
426	3:05:21	SALLY	ANDRADE	53	F
427	3:06:21	FRANK	MAGIERA	51	M
428	3:06:22	KAY	CHHOEU	47	F
429	3:08:48	DANA	BAILEY	44	F
430	3:11:20	JULIA	LOPEZ	39	F
431	3:11:22	ANDREW	PUHEK	63	M
432	3:12:05	BARBARA	HUBER	61	F
433	3:14:10	HAL	CHIASSON	75	M
434	3:15:04	WAYNE	CHOO	53	M
435	3:15:16	PAIGE	NEWSHAM	18	F
436	3:17:38	JACK	BAILEY	14	M
437	3:17:46	CANDICE	CARTER	34	F
438	3:19:00	DENITSU	HIRAI	75	M
439	3:20:55	ALICIA	WYNN	52	F
440	3:22:32	RUDY	SEGURA	33	M
441	3:24:03	LORI	FITZGERALD	48	F
442	3:24:24	MIKE	RUGGLES	53	M
443	3:24:37	JANEEN	WRIGHT	49	F
444	3:24:47	DOREEN	THOMPSON	58	F
445	3:26:26	JOSEPH	NIEWIAROWSKI	34	M
446	3:32:13	ILSE	WOGAU	39	F
447	3:32:27	JENNY	EYESTONE	60	F
448	3:34:19	THANUN	KHOWDEE	36	M
450	3:35:56	DANIEL	MORAN	38	M
449	3:36:00	ASHTON	PEREZ	29	F
451	3:38:31	PHILIP K.	LANE	63	M
452	3:43:11	JUSTIN	OH	54	M
453	3:45:15	DANIEL	FRANKLIN	57	M
454	3:45:18	BILL	SIMON	67	M
455	3:46:53	JORGE	RAZO	41	M

Results 2017

Place	First Name	Last Name	Gender	Age	City	Bib No	Age Group Place	Total Time	Total Pace
1	LUCAS	MATISON	M	20	Altadena  CA	264	1/9 M 19-24	1:06:53	9:33/M
2	PETER	MAKSIMOW	M	38	Manitou Springs  CO	259	1/38 M 35-39	1:09:39	9:57/M
3	ANTHONY	FAGUNDES	M	27	Fair Oaks  CA	131	1/23 M 25-29	1:11:42	10:15/M
4	MICHAEL	EASTBURN	M	27	Porter Ranch  CA	113	2/23 M 25-29	1:12:42	10:23/M
5	JOHN	TRAFECANTY	M	49	Claremont  CA	416	1/50 M 45-49	1:15:36	10:48/M
6	SHANNON	PAYNE	F	31	Franktown  CO	322	1/12 F 30-34	1:15:45	10:49/M
7	MATT	EBINER	M	56	Covina  CA	115	1/41 M 55-59	1:16:16	10:54/M
8	JEREMY	DVORAK	M	20	Mount Baldy  CA	112	2/9 M 19-24	1:19:57	11:25/M
9	PHILIP	MONELL	M	36	Visalia  CA	283	2/38 M 35-39	1:20:26	11:29/M
10	JOHNNIE	PADILLA	M	35	San Diego  CA	311	3/38 M 35-39	1:21:40	11:40/M
11	HUNTER	MCINTYRE	M	28	Malibu  CA	268	3/23 M 25-29	1:22:12	11:45/M
12	CHRISTIAN	SCHLACHTE	M	25	Pacific Palisades  CA	384	4/23 M 25-29	1:23:24	11:55/M
13	GEORGE	JUAREZ	M	51	Los Angeles  CA	213	1/37 M 50-54	1:25:31	12:13/M
14	BRIAN	SAX	M	46	Calabasas  CA	381	2/50 M 45-49	1:26:07	12:18/M
15	DANIEL	WEISSAUER	M	36	Topanga  CA	438	4/38 M 35-39	1:26:46	12:24/M
16	MATTHEW	NEWMAN	M	31	MISSION VIEJO	472	1/28 M 30-34	1:27:40	12:31/M
17	ALEC	HULL	M	49	La Habra  CA	199	3/50 M 45-49	1:28:02	12:35/M
18	RUN	BUM	M	31	ATLANTA	489	2/28 M 30-34	1:28:10	12:36/M
19	PAUL	TINMAN	M	44	BURBANK	461	1/38 M 40-44	1:28:11	12:36/M
20	MIKE	FILLIPOW	M	56	Long Beach  CA	134	2/41 M 55-59	1:28:34	12:39/M
21	JUSTIN	HENDERSON	M	31	Phelan  CA	184	3/28 M 30-34	1:28:46	12:41/M
22	KEN	ATTERHOLT	M	57	Irvine  CA	22	3/41 M 55-59	1:29:03	12:43/M
23	ERIC	SEZGEN	M	24	Oakland  CA	387	3/9 M 19-24	1:29:32	12:47/M
24	GEORGIS	TZORTZAKIS	M	29	Corona  CA	423	5/23 M 25-29	1:29:43	12:49/M
25	ERIC	TRIPLETT	M	44	Monrovia  CA	419	2/38 M 40-44	1:29:46	12:49/M
26	JOE	KIECHLER	M	49	Pasadena  CA	222	4/50 M 45-49	1:30:34	12:56/M
27	DYLAN	FLORES	M	10	San Dimas  CA	135	1/7 M  1-14	1:31:00	13:00/M
28	RYAN	ROLLINS	M	31	Newbury Park  CA	362	4/28 M 30-34	1:31:08	13:01/M
29	THEO	TOWER	M	32	Crestline  CA	415	5/28 M 30-34	1:31:19	13:03/M
30	ALISTAIR	HAYDEN	M	27	South Pasadena  CA	182	6/23 M 25-29	1:31:39	13:06/M
31	SAM	DONER	F	25	MAMMOTH LAKES  CA	470	1/15 F 25-29	1:32:19	13:11/M
32	MARK	FLORES	M	49	San Dimas  CA	136	5/50 M 45-49	1:32:30	13:13/M
33	RYAN	MONGAN	M	51	Orange  CA	284	2/37 M 50-54	1:32:40	13:14/M
34	MARCUS	LOSTRACCO	M	28	San Diego  CA	251	7/23 M 25-29	1:32:42	13:15/M
35	TOM	TILLETT	M	38	La Jolla  CA	411	5/38 M 35-39	1:34:18	13:28/M
36	LORENZO	ROSSI	M	41	Los Angeles  CA	366	3/38 M 40-44	1:34:19	13:28/M
37	MICHAEL	GOBBONS	M	27	Los Angeles  CA	460	8/23 M 25-29	1:34:39	13:31/M
38	TYLER	KMETKO	M	33	Riverside  CA	227	6/28 M 30-34	1:34:52	13:33/M
39	BRADFORD	SMITH	M	34	LA VERNE	483	7/28 M 30-34	1:35:02	13:35/M
40	SUZANNA	GUADARRAMA	F	29	Los Angeles  CA	467	2/15 F 25-29	1:35:07	13:35/M
41	MIKE	BERTRAM	M	48	Lake Forest  CA	39	6/50 M 45-49	1:35:07	13:35/M
42	TOM	STARR	M	54	Newport Beach  CA	399	3/37 M 50-54	1:35:08	13:35/M
43	JOSEPH	BOWERS	M	37	North Hollywood  CA	49	6/38 M 35-39	1:35:20	13:37/M
44	LEO	BISTER	M	56	Claremont  CA	42	4/41 M 55-59	1:35:39	13:40/M
45	JOSE	RAMOS	M	43	Norwalk  CA	345	4/38 M 40-44	1:36:00	13:43/M
46	MILIND	MAHAJAN	M	43	Thousand Oaks  CA	258	5/38 M 40-44	1:36:27	13:47/M
47	JEFFREY	LAWLER	M	47	Los Angeles  CA	239	7/50 M 45-49	1:36:38	13:48/M
48	MADELYN	WHITAKER	F	20	Malibu  CA	439	1/5 F 19-24	1:36:49	13:50/M
49	RHODA	SHAVER	F	45	Irvine  CA	389	1/12 F 45-49	1:37:22	13:55/M
50	BRIANNE	HOLLAND-STERGAR	F	26	Los Angeles  CA	191	3/15 F 25-29	1:37:35	13:56/M
51	PATRICK	ARMITAGE	M	35	Venice  CA	17	7/38 M 35-39	1:37:56	13:59/M
52	RYAN	NICCUM	M	42	TUSCON	450	6/38 M 40-44	1:37:56	13:59/M
53	KEN	YANG	M	47	Pacific Palisades  CA	446	8/50 M 45-49	1:38:04	14:01/M
54	JEFF	DINKIN	M	51	Palm Springs  CA	109	4/37 M 50-54	1:38:18	14:03/M
55	MARTIN	HAK	M	42	Pacific Palisades  CA	177	7/38 M 40-44	1:38:24	14:03/M
56	STEPHEN	MACKEL	M	55	South Pasadena  CA	254	5/41 M 55-59	1:39:06	14:09/M
57	JOSE	PARREDES	M	32		497	8/28 M 30-34	1:39:18	14:11/M
58	DAVID	BARKDULL	M	34	Huntington Beach  CA	29	9/28 M 30-34	1:39:28	14:13/M
59	ROBERT	BENNETT	M	25	North Hollywood  CA	35	9/23 M 25-29	1:39:33	14:13/M
60	MAC	MCINTOSH	F	39	LOS ANGELES	485	1/18 F 35-39	1:39:35	14:14/M
61	SHILOH	SANDERS	M	43	Highland  CA	374	8/38 M 40-44	1:40:27	14:21/M
62	MICHAEL	CAVISTON	M	56	Coronado  CA	71	6/41 M 55-59	1:40:31	14:22/M
63	MICHAEL	BALENT	M	36	Los Angeles  CA	28	8/38 M 35-39	1:40:36	14:22/M
64	TODD	HUCKINS	M	54	Bellflower  CA	198	5/37 M 50-54	1:40:43	14:23/M
65	HANS	ALLHOFF	M	38	Los Angeles  CA	10	9/38 M 35-39	1:40:53	14:25/M
66	ELVIO	SADUN	M	33	Monrovia  CA	369	10/28 M 30-34	1:40:56	14:25/M
67	MARCUS	RADDON	M	16	Rancho Cucamonga  CA	341	1/4 M 15-18	1:41:25	14:29/M
68	RENE	FIERRO	M	33	Brea  CA	133	11/28 M 30-34	1:41:26	14:29/M
69	COLLIN	VIS	M	20	Pasadena  CA	432	4/9 M 19-24	1:41:39	14:31/M
70	SEAN	GRANGE	M	44	Laguna Niguel  CA	165	9/38 M 40-44	1:41:43	14:32/M
71	MARCEL	SAULIS	M	47	Laguna Niguel  CA	379	9/50 M 45-49	1:41:48	14:33/M
72	STEVEN	LEE	M	51	Ventura  CA	242	6/37 M 50-54	1:41:55	14:34/M
73	ANN MARIE	CODY	F	36	Sunnyvale  CA	84	2/18 F 35-39	1:41:57	14:34/M
74	STEPHEN	HINKEL	M	38	Pasadena  CA	188	10/38 M 35-39	1:41:59	14:34/M
75	ANTHONY	TANNER	M	50	Rancho Cucamonga  CA	407	7/37 M 50-54	1:42:00	14:34/M
76	MARC	TIRITILLI	M	45	La Crescenta  CA	413	10/50 M 45-49	1:42:00	14:34/M
77	MATTHEW	PERRY	M	38	Simi Valley  CA	328	11/38 M 35-39	1:42:18	14:37/M
78	ALEX	BOSCH	M	19	Los Angeles  CA	47	5/9 M 19-24	1:42:29	14:38/M
79	ROSENDO	GONZALEZ	M	46	Murrieta  CA	160	11/50 M 45-49	1:42:48	14:41/M
80	LORNA	BRANDT	F	21	Los Angeles  CA	51	2/5 F 19-24	1:42:50	14:41/M
81	DAVID	RIDDLE	M	65	Pacific Grove  CA	354	1/9 M 65-69	1:42:55	14:42/M
82	HANS	KOPP	M	37	Laguna Niguel  CA	231	12/38 M 35-39	1:42:58	14:43/M
83	ARNOLD	GAUNT	M	55	Clearfield  UT	151	7/41 M 55-59	1:43:08	14:44/M
84	TERRY	CASTANEDA	F	36	San Bernardino  CA	65	3/18 F 35-39	1:43:28	14:47/M
85	ALAN	DERWIN	M	52	KENTFIELD	465	8/37 M 50-54	1:43:49	14:50/M
86	TIMOTHY	RYAN	M	52	Irvine  CA	368	9/37 M 50-54	1:44:21	14:54/M
87	CATHERINE	WUESTHOFF	F	51	Newbury Park  CA	445	1/20 F 50-54	1:45:01	15:00/M
88	BRIAN	CELAYA	M	36	Brea  CA	72	13/38 M 35-39	1:45:21	15:03/M
89	FRANK	DEKENS	M	49	Chino Hills  CA	102	12/50 M 45-49	1:46:21	15:12/M
90	ZHANAR	HOWLAND	F	42	San Diego  CA	196	1/18 F 40-44	1:46:22	15:12/M
91	NATHAN	HULL	M	14	La Habra  CA	200	2/7 M  1-14	1:46:22	15:12/M
92	ISAAC	LABARGE	M	29	San Luis Obispo  CA	236	10/23 M 25-29	1:46:43	15:15/M
93	BRIAN	BURKE	M	29	Santa Monica  CA	56	11/23 M 25-29	1:47:01	15:17/M
94	LONNIE	RODRIGUEZ	M	42	Costa Mesa  CA	360	10/38 M 40-44	1:47:02	15:17/M
95	JULIE	ICKIS	F	41	Upland  CA	203	2/18 F 40-44	1:47:16	15:19/M
96	LEO	RAMOS	M	42	Placentia  CA	346	11/38 M 40-44	1:47:19	15:20/M
97	KEVIN	HOPP	M	46	San Marcos  CA	193	13/50 M 45-49	1:47:27	15:21/M
98	DAVID	ARDILA	M	48	South Pasadena  CA	16	14/50 M 45-49	1:47:31	15:22/M
99	MICHAEL	BUSHER	M	51	Huntington Beach  CA	58	10/37 M 50-54	1:47:42	15:23/M
100	CHRIS	HILLMAN	M	47	Newbury Park  CA	187	15/50 M 45-49	1:47:42	15:23/M
101	DANIEL	MORAD	M	30		473	12/28 M 30-34	1:48:03	15:26/M
102	PETE	KIRKHAM	M	60	IDYLLWID	463	1/18 M 60-64	1:48:05	15:26/M
103	JEFFREY	MCKINNEY	M	50	Long Beach  CA	270	11/37 M 50-54	1:48:18	15:28/M
104	MARK	TURNBULL	M	35	Pomona  CA	422	14/38 M 35-39	1:48:38	15:31/M
105	MICHAEL	CONNOR	M	31		471	13/28 M 30-34	1:48:40	15:31/M
106	ROBERT	MARTIN	M	50	Solana Beach  CA	261	12/37 M 50-54	1:48:51	15:33/M
107	DAVID	BIRDSELL	M	49	Los Angeles  CA	41	16/50 M 45-49	1:49:01	15:34/M
108	PHILIP	ROSENBAUM	M	24	Playa del Rey  CA	365	6/9 M 19-24	1:49:04	15:35/M
109	EIDAN	GIDON	M	27	Long Beach  CA	154	12/23 M 25-29	1:49:30	15:39/M
110	WALLY	DRAKE	M	61	Brisbane  CA	111	2/18 M 60-64	1:49:42	15:40/M
111	SUNGJUN	KIM	M	40	Irvine  CA	224	12/38 M 40-44	1:49:52	15:42/M
112	DEAN	YANKOVICH	M	34	Orange  CA	447	14/28 M 30-34	1:49:54	15:42/M
113	TRENT	QUATMAN	M	29	Loma Linda  CA	338	13/23 M 25-29	1:49:57	15:42/M
114	BRENDA	PALOMINO	F	29	Santa Clarita  CA	314	4/15 F 25-29	1:50:03	15:43/M
115	BRIAN	BAILEY	M	49	Los Angeles  CA	24	17/50 M 45-49	1:50:11	15:44/M
116	CHRISTA	KOOT	F	58		455	1/10 F 55-59	1:50:21	15:46/M
117	HANS	LUDWIG	M	33	La Canada Flintridge  CA	253	15/28 M 30-34	1:50:25	15:46/M
118	NICK	PEARCY	M	55	Yorba Linda  CA	324	8/41 M 55-59	1:50:27	15:47/M
119	ARMANDO	ALVAREZ	M	55	BREA	478	9/41 M 55-59	1:50:31	15:47/M
120	ANDREA	JOHNSON	F	53	YUCAIPA	452	2/20 F 50-54	1:51:03	15:52/M
121	NEAL	HOWLAND	M	45	San Diego  CA	195	18/50 M 45-49	1:51:08	15:53/M
122	CHASE	BERNARDY	M	18		451	2/4 M 15-18	1:51:44	15:58/M
123	MASSIMO	RAFFA	M	44	Claremont  CA	342	13/38 M 40-44	1:51:59	16:00/M
124	MICHAEL	SPARKS	M	38	Burbank  CA	397	15/38 M 35-39	1:52:01	16:00/M
125	STEVE	LING	M	57	Carlsbad  CA	246	10/41 M 55-59	1:52:20	16:03/M
126	DAN	BELANGER	M	43	Los Angeles  CA	32	14/38 M 40-44	1:52:42	16:06/M
127	JIM	CALLANS	M	43	Venice  CA	62	15/38 M 40-44	1:52:45	16:06/M
128	LAURA	ARTHUR	F	40	Ventura  CA	19	3/18 F 40-44	1:52:57	16:08/M
129	ROBIN	CONLON	F	43	Los Alamitos  CA	87	4/18 F 40-44	1:53:01	16:09/M
130	SERGIO	MEDINA	M	47	San Gabriel  CA	274	19/50 M 45-49	1:53:23	16:12/M
131	SHAWN	DENNIN	M	35	Long Beach  CA	104	16/38 M 35-39	1:53:42	16:15/M
132	MARC	TROTOUX	M	44	South Pasadena  CA	420	16/38 M 40-44	1:53:50	16:16/M
133	RANDOL	CURTIS	M	47		484	20/50 M 45-49	1:53:56	16:17/M
134	GRICELDA	CENCI	F	43	Riverside  CA	73	5/18 F 40-44	1:54:06	16:18/M
135	KAZ	IWASAKI	M	47	El Segundo  CA	208	21/50 M 45-49	1:54:08	16:18/M
136	SAHAR	AFSARI	F	38	CLAREMONT	468	4/18 F 35-39	1:54:28	16:21/M
137	SARAH	ZELKO	F	34		474	2/12 F 30-34	1:54:31	16:22/M
138	DANIEL	KHALILI	M	31	Anaheim  CA	220	16/28 M 30-34	1:54:55	16:25/M
139	FRANCISCO	GUTIERREZ	M	52	Moreno Valley  CA	175	13/37 M 50-54	1:55:11	16:27/M
140	DANIEL	ESTRADA	M	56	Temecula  CA	126	11/41 M 55-59	1:55:14	16:28/M
141	CHRIS	WOODS	M	34	Del Mar  CA	443	17/28 M 30-34	1:55:27	16:30/M
142	CAROL	PICCHINI	F	55	Moorpark  CA	329	2/10 F 55-59	1:55:43	16:32/M
143	MAREVA	COUSTAUT	F	53	Orange  CA	94	3/20 F 50-54	1:55:49	16:33/M
144	MIKE	EBERTS	M	61	Los Angeles  CA	114	3/18 M 60-64	1:55:53	16:33/M
145	MIKE	EIMERS	M	44	Mission Viejo  CA	117	17/38 M 40-44	1:55:54	16:33/M
146	CRAIG	KINARD	M	66	Pasadena  CA	225	2/9 M 65-69	1:56:06	16:35/M
147	CHRISTOPHER	GIZA	M	52	Culver City  CA	157	14/37 M 50-54	1:56:09	16:36/M
148	KENT	SANDIE	M	56	Orange  CA	376	12/41 M 55-59	1:56:16	16:37/M
149	ALEX	GIZA	M	49	Culver City  CA	156	22/50 M 45-49	1:56:37	16:40/M
150	GREG	MONTGOMERY	M	28	Glendora  CA	286	14/23 M 25-29	1:56:39	16:40/M
151	STANFORD	CARLSEN	M	51	Grand Terrace  CA	63	15/37 M 50-54	1:56:52	16:42/M
152	FOSTER	MCLEAN	M	46	Santa Clarita  CA	271	23/50 M 45-49	1:57:27	16:47/M
153	MICHAEL	BURROWS	M	43	Redlands  CA	57	18/38 M 40-44	1:57:49	16:50/M
154	ENRIQUE	MARTINEZ	M	48	Fontana  CA	262	24/50 M 45-49	1:58:13	16:53/M
155	GREG	BROWN	M	36	Long Beach  CA	55	17/38 M 35-39	1:58:25	16:55/M
156	CARLOS	MAYEN	M	40	Azusa  CA	265	19/38 M 40-44	1:58:30	16:56/M
157	ERIC	KRYSTAD	M	56	Pasadena  CA	232	13/41 M 55-59	1:58:42	16:57/M
158	DELIA	PARK	F	43	RANCHO CUCMONGA	482	6/18 F 40-44	1:58:50	16:59/M
159	JOANNA	DIENER	F	39	Chino  CA	107	5/18 F 35-39	1:58:52	16:59/M
160	VIDO	BUTLER	M	51	Laguna Beach  CA	59	16/37 M 50-54	1:58:59	17:00/M
161	ALEXANDER	MUELLER	M	33	LOS ANGELES	487	18/28 M 30-34	1:59:02	17:00/M
162	CHRIS	KACHLINE	M	29	Burbank  CA	214	15/23 M 25-29	1:59:31	17:04/M
163	NAKUL	JOSHI	M	25	Venice  CA	212	16/23 M 25-29	1:59:32	17:05/M
164	JIM	HELLER	M	70	Yorba Linda  CA	183	1/4 M 70-74	1:59:38	17:05/M
165	HEIDI	WALKER	F	42	Mission Viejo  CA	436	7/18 F 40-44	1:59:49	17:07/M
166	TIMOTHY	BERNARDO	M	36	Fullerton  CA	37	18/38 M 35-39	2:00:07	17:10/M
167	BRIANA	MEYER	F	26	Los Angeles  CA	278	5/15 F 25-29	2:00:22	17:12/M
168	PAIGE	NEWSHAM	F	17	Rialto  CA	300	1/1 F 15-18	2:00:23	17:12/M
169	ANTONIO	SOTO	M	44	Pomona  CA	395	20/38 M 40-44	2:00:41	17:14/M
170	JOSE	AQUINO	M	35	Montclair  CA	15	19/38 M 35-39	2:00:45	17:15/M
171	THOMAS	MEYER	M	46	Los Angeles  CA	279	25/50 M 45-49	2:00:55	17:16/M
172	RICHARD	BROWNE	M	54	HACIENDA	462	17/37 M 50-54	2:01:04	17:18/M
173	MATT	WOODY	M	43	Corona  CA	444	21/38 M 40-44	2:01:09	17:18/M
174	ARIEL	BRICE	M	37	Los Angeles  CA	53	20/38 M 35-39	2:01:14	17:19/M
175	CHARLES	ELLINGSON	M	28	Mount Baldy  CA	120	17/23 M 25-29	2:01:18	17:20/M
176	LUIS	ALATOORE	M	60	SAN BERNARDINO	481	4/18 M 60-64	2:01:40	17:23/M
177	BILL	TRAPP	M	70	Aliso Viejo  CA	417	2/4 M 70-74	2:01:47	17:24/M
178	SHANE	EDWARDS	M	32	Anaheim  CA	116	19/28 M 30-34	2:01:54	17:25/M
179	JOE	GERBER	M	49	Foothill Ranch  CA	152	26/50 M 45-49	2:01:54	17:25/M
180	TERRENCE	SNODGRASS	M	36	LADERA RANCH	458	21/38 M 35-39	2:02:05	17:26/M
181	DAVE	LANE	M	60	Riverside  CA	237	5/18 M 60-64	2:02:30	17:30/M
182	LILLIAN	BERTRAM	F	51	Lake Forest  CA	38	4/20 F 50-54	2:02:32	17:30/M
183	SEAN	BENNETT	M	44	San Ramon  CA	36	22/38 M 40-44	2:02:35	17:31/M
184	KEN	LEWIS	M	54	Los Angeles  CA	245	18/37 M 50-54	2:02:47	17:32/M
185	LUC	PELTIER	M	47	Glendale  CA	325	27/50 M 45-49	2:02:52	17:33/M
186	CODY	AYALA	M	28	Long Beach  CA	23	18/23 M 25-29	2:03:08	17:35/M
187	BRANDON	JANSMA	M	37	Fountain Valley  CA	209	22/38 M 35-39	2:03:11	17:36/M
188	ASH	NAYAR	M	35	Claremont  CA	295	23/38 M 35-39	2:03:13	17:36/M
189	BILL	VAUGHN	M	62	Huntington Beach  CA	428	6/18 M 60-64	2:03:16	17:37/M
190	PARGA	ADRIAN	M	52	Pomona  CA	7	19/37 M 50-54	2:03:16	17:37/M
191	STEVE	REYNA	M	31	Riverside  CA	351	20/28 M 30-34	2:03:21	17:37/M
192	JAMES	CASTILLO	M	26	Downey  CA	67	19/23 M 25-29	2:03:39	17:40/M
193	NATHAN	CASTILLO	M	21	Downey  CA	68	7/9 M 19-24	2:03:45	17:41/M
194	SUSAN	HOLWAY	F	64	La Verne  CA	192	1/3 F 60-64	2:03:51	17:42/M
195	ERIC	KNAPP	M	49	Orange  CA	228	28/50 M 45-49	2:03:55	17:42/M
196	KEVIN	GARRITY	M	29	Huntington Beach  CA	149	20/23 M 25-29	2:04:40	17:49/M
197	RICHARD	BAKER	M	51	Westlake Village  CA	27	20/37 M 50-54	2:04:40	17:49/M
198	EVAN	BASAKIS	M	31	Newport Beach  CA	30	21/28 M 30-34	2:04:58	17:51/M
199	VALERIE	CARR	F	30	Fontana  CA	64	3/12 F 30-34	2:05:06	17:52/M
200	ADAM	LEWIS	M	12	Los Angeles  CA	244	3/7 M  1-14	2:05:12	17:53/M
201	JIM	HERNANDEZ	M	41	La Mesa  CA	185	23/38 M 40-44	2:05:18	17:54/M
202	FRANK	SIZEMORE	M	42	Redlands  CA	391	24/38 M 40-44	2:05:27	17:55/M
203	FRANCIS	FARMER	M	64	Banning  CA	132	7/18 M 60-64	2:05:34	17:56/M
204	CLINT	MCCALL	M	51	Irvine  CA	267	21/37 M 50-54	2:06:32	18:05/M
205	DEBBIE	OUNE	F	54	Gardena  CA	310	5/20 F 50-54	2:06:34	18:05/M
206	JAMES	PEACOCK	M	57	Long Beach  CA	323	14/41 M 55-59	2:06:38	18:05/M
207	JASON	KAHN	M	37	Trabuco Canyon  CA	215	24/38 M 35-39	2:06:46	18:07/M
208	PARK	SOUTHWORTH	M	62	La Verne  CA	396	8/18 M 60-64	2:06:53	18:08/M
209	DERICK	GALLEES	M	41	CULVER CITY	486	25/38 M 40-44	2:07:02	18:09/M
210	AMAR	RAHEJA	M	45	Claremont  CA	343	29/50 M 45-49	2:07:09	18:10/M
211	GRACEN	RHODES	F	38	Santa Ana  CA	353	6/18 F 35-39	2:07:09	18:10/M
212	AZAR	DABIRI	F	59	Arcadia  CA	97	3/10 F 55-59	2:07:18	18:11/M
213	SAMUEL	FRANKEL	M	16	RANCHO CUCMONGA	453	3/4 M 15-18	2:07:20	18:11/M
214	ALFONSO	NUNEZ	M	46	Upland  CA	305	30/50 M 45-49	2:07:38	18:14/M
215	ERIC	BLUMBERG	M	47	Altadena  CA	45	31/50 M 45-49	2:07:42	18:15/M
216	GLEN	GERO	M	60	Santa Clarita  CA	153	9/18 M 60-64	2:07:49	18:16/M
217	KENNETH	DICKINSON	M	55	La Crescenta  CA	106	15/41 M 55-59	2:07:55	18:16/M
218	CRAIG	TAYLOR	M	36	Bellevue  WA	408	25/38 M 35-39	2:07:57	18:17/M
219	JOHN	URIBE	M	53	West Hollywood  CA	424	22/37 M 50-54	2:08:05	18:18/M
220	GREGORY	BOYTOS	M	33	Van Nuys  CA	50	22/28 M 30-34	2:08:10	18:19/M
221	HARNAND	HERRMANN	M	52	SANTA ANA	466	23/37 M 50-54	2:08:11	18:19/M
222	DIANA	BOUZ	F	31	San Dimas  CA	48	4/12 F 30-34	2:08:29	18:21/M
223	ED	POWLESSON	M	67	Claremont  CA	331	3/9 M 65-69	2:08:31	18:22/M
224	KATHY	HERNANDEZ	F	54	Riverside  CA	186	6/20 F 50-54	2:08:34	18:22/M
225	CAROL	BAKER	F	62	Brea  CA	26	2/3 F 60-64	2:08:51	18:24/M
226	ALBERT	CABALLES	M	51	San Bernardino  CA	60	24/37 M 50-54	2:09:09	18:27/M
227	LYNNE	GLADSTONE	F	36	Lake Arrowhead  CA	158	7/18 F 35-39	2:09:10	18:27/M
228	PATRICK	MENAH	M	27	San Diego  CA	275	21/23 M 25-29	2:09:10	18:27/M
229	ALI	RASHIDI	M	44	San Diego  CA	347	26/38 M 40-44	2:09:10	18:27/M
230	JIMMY	ESTRELLA	M	46	Burbank  CA	128	32/50 M 45-49	2:09:26	18:29/M
231	NAOMI	RUIZ	F	49	Los Angeles  CA	367	2/12 F 45-49	2:09:33	18:30/M
232	ROBERT	FRY	M	56	Rancho Palos Verdes  CA	142	16/41 M 55-59	2:09:40	18:31/M
233	JASON	KEYES	M	52	La Jolla  CA	219	25/37 M 50-54	2:09:57	18:34/M
234	CHIRAWAT	CHOTIKASUPASERANEE	M	49	Newhall  CA	82	33/50 M 45-49	2:10:36	18:39/M
235	KYLE	HUCKINS	M	20	Bellflower  CA	197	8/9 M 19-24	2:11:32	18:47/M
236	ELIO	GONZALEZ	M	44	Rosemead  CA	159	27/38 M 40-44	2:11:34	18:48/M
237	LEIGH	ADAMS	F	31	San Diego  CA	6	5/12 F 30-34	2:11:35	18:48/M
238	MARYLOU	JOHNSON	F	43	OAK HILLS	469	8/18 F 40-44	2:11:43	18:49/M
239	DAN	SHULSTAD	M	59	Yorba Linda  CA	390	17/41 M 55-59	2:12:05	18:52/M
240	TRAN	VO	M	56	Diamond Bar  CA	433	18/41 M 55-59	2:12:17	18:54/M
241	CHRISTINA	TUBMAN	F	43	Mission Viejo  CA	421	9/18 F 40-44	2:12:28	18:55/M
242	ROBBIE	WARNER	M	53	Mount Baldy  CA	437	26/37 M 50-54	2:13:07	19:01/M
243	FRANK	FREEMAN	M	33	Santa Monica  CA	141	23/28 M 30-34	2:13:27	19:04/M
244	STEVEN	RODRIGUEZ	M	16	Costa Mesa  CA	361	4/4 M 15-18	2:13:32	19:05/M
245	TIMOTHY	BRANSON	M	59	La Habra  CA	52	19/41 M 55-59	2:13:46	19:07/M
246	JESSICA	KIM	F	28	Lake Forest  CA	223	6/15 F 25-29	2:13:47	19:07/M
247	WILLIAM	GORDON	M	58	Upland  CA	163	20/41 M 55-59	2:13:53	19:08/M
248	RONNIE	CASANOVA	M	31	Whittier  CA	464	24/28 M 30-34	2:14:00	19:09/M
249	OLE	ELLINGSON	M	60	Rancho Cucamonga  CA	121	10/18 M 60-64	2:14:06	19:09/M
250	CHRISTINE	HARRISON	F	57	San Diego  CA	181	4/10 F 55-59	2:14:37	19:14/M
251	DIANE	PUCHBAUER	F	48	Mount Baldy  CA	336	3/12 F 45-49	2:14:57	19:17/M
252	ALEJANDRO	FRANCO	M	34	Corona  CA	137	25/28 M 30-34	2:15:03	19:18/M
253	JIGAR	KHANT	M	39	Placentia  CA	221	26/38 M 35-39	2:15:12	19:19/M
254	COLLEEN	SLICK	F	50	Redlands  CA	393	7/20 F 50-54	2:15:26	19:21/M
255	TIFFANY	SAX	F	10	Calabasas  CA	382	1/2 F  1-14	2:15:39	19:23/M
256	JOSHUA	CASTRO	M	19	Pico Rivera  CA	69	9/9 M 19-24	2:15:49	19:24/M
257	RAFAEL	CONTRERAS	M	53	Pomona  CA	90	27/37 M 50-54	2:15:56	19:25/M
258	EDWIN	POZUELOS	M	35	Hawthorne  CA	332	27/38 M 35-39	2:15:57	19:25/M
259	JOSE	MARTINEZ	M	36	Santa Ana  CA	263	28/38 M 35-39	2:16:09	19:27/M
260	JAMES	SPROULE	M	50	Moreno Valley  CA	398	28/37 M 50-54	2:16:38	19:31/M
261	BRAYTON	SAX	M	9	Calabasas  CA	380	4/7 M  1-14	2:16:38	19:31/M
262	NATALIE	NOLASCO	F	28	Costa Mesa  CA	303	7/15 F 25-29	2:17:20	19:37/M
263	DAVID	KAMENSKY	M	31	San Bernardino  CA	217	26/28 M 30-34	2:17:27	19:38/M
264	ORLANDO	CABANDAY	M	49	Torrance  CA	61	34/50 M 45-49	2:17:32	19:39/M
265	RONALD	NIKO	M	45	Chino Hills  CA	301	35/50 M 45-49	2:17:34	19:39/M
266	JOEL	LIVESEY	M	39		454	29/38 M 35-39	2:17:57	19:42/M
267	KEVIN	DAVIDSON	M	58	Anaheim  CA	99	21/41 M 55-59	2:18:16	19:45/M
268	SLOAN	BELLA	F	51	Sun Valley  CA	33	8/20 F 50-54	2:18:36	19:48/M
269	MICHAEL	NOBRIGA	M	38	Fresno  CA	302	30/38 M 35-39	2:19:00	19:51/M
270	ERIC	SMITH	M	46	Canyon Country  CA	394	36/50 M 45-49	2:19:13	19:53/M
271	SAUL	VAZQUEZ	M	58	La Puente  CA	429	22/41 M 55-59	2:19:28	19:55/M
272	JENNIFER	MERVIS	F	46	Monrovia  CA	277	4/12 F 45-49	2:19:29	19:56/M
273	SHAWN	MIR	M	38	Torrance  CA	281	31/38 M 35-39	2:19:41	19:57/M
274	FREDY	GIRON	M	35	Fullerton  CA	155	32/38 M 35-39	2:19:43	19:58/M
275	CHARLES	CRISP	M	53	Tarzana  CA	95	29/37 M 50-54	2:19:51	19:59/M
276	ROBERTO	SANDOVAL	M	43	Playa del Rey  CA	377	28/38 M 40-44	2:19:59	20:00/M
277	DAVID	NEWSHAM	M	55	Rialto  CA	298	23/41 M 55-59	2:20:06	20:01/M
278	DANA	BAILEY	F	43	Los Angeles  CA	25	10/18 F 40-44	2:20:12	20:02/M
279	LEIGHTON	CHALMERS	M	47	Long Beach  CA	78	37/50 M 45-49	2:20:15	20:02/M
280	JAMES	ALTON	M	51	Ladera Ranch  CA	11	30/37 M 50-54	2:20:16	20:02/M
281	MANZOOR	ISMAIL	M	39	Simi Valley  CA	206	33/38 M 35-39	2:20:20	20:03/M
282	JARED	NEWMAN	M	46	Murrieta  CA	296	38/50 M 45-49	2:20:29	20:04/M
283	ALFREDO	CASTANEDA	M	43	Glendale  CA	66	29/38 M 40-44	2:20:36	20:05/M
284	SUZANNE	REED	F	42	GLENDORA	500	11/18 F 40-44	2:20:42	20:06/M
285	RAUL	GUERRERO	M	57	Yorba Linda  CA	170	24/41 M 55-59	2:21:38	20:14/M
286	NORMA	MORALES	F	39	La Puente  CA	287	8/18 F 35-39	2:21:55	20:16/M
287	JAY	SALAZAR	M	45	Long Beach  CA	370	39/50 M 45-49	2:22:00	20:17/M
288	KIM	GRUSS	F	32	Placentia  CA	168	6/12 F 30-34	2:22:48	20:24/M
289	ROBERT	HERNANDEZ	M	28	SAN DIEGO	488	22/23 M 25-29	2:23:07	20:27/M
290	PABLO	MAYEN	M	31	Azusa  CA	266	27/28 M 30-34	2:23:07	20:27/M
291	JACQUELINE	ESTRADA	F	26	Claremont  CA	127	8/15 F 25-29	2:23:16	20:28/M
292	CHARLES	DEVOS	M	45	Granada Hills  CA	105	40/50 M 45-49	2:23:45	20:32/M
293	ELEUTERIO	PEREZ	M	57	Long Beach  CA	326	25/41 M 55-59	2:23:56	20:34/M
294	NERMAN	PIMENTEL	M	28	Glendale  CA	330	23/23 M 25-29	2:24:03	20:35/M
295	KINAM	CHOI	M	57	Fullerton  CA	81	26/41 M 55-59	2:24:43	20:40/M
296	RIZZA	JOSEPH	M	69	Tucson  AZ	211	4/9 M 65-69	2:25:09	20:44/M
297	XIO	CASTRO HIDALGO	F	39	North Hollywood  CA	70	9/18 F 35-39	2:25:44	20:49/M
298	RACHEL	SUOJANEN	F	41	Long Beach  CA	405	12/18 F 40-44	2:25:48	20:50/M
299	LISA	FURUMOTO	F	27	Temple City  CA	144	9/15 F 25-29	2:25:50	20:50/M
300	MICHAEL	STEIN	M	47	Ladera Ranch  CA	400	41/50 M 45-49	2:25:52	20:50/M
301	KIRSTEN	BOLTON	F	36	Studio City  CA	46	10/18 F 35-39	2:25:58	20:51/M
302	GREG	LITHERLAND	M	58	Bellflower  CA	247	27/41 M 55-59	2:26:22	20:55/M
303	CHRISTOPHER	RIZZA	M	38	Los Angeles  CA	355	34/38 M 35-39	2:26:41	20:57/M
304	REGGIE	SANTOS	M	56	Cypress  CA	378	28/41 M 55-59	2:27:22	21:03/M
305	CRISTINA	ESPARZA	F	30	Galt  CA	124	7/12 F 30-34	2:27:24	21:03/M
306	GILBERT	SANCHEZ	M	56	LOS ANGELES  CA	373	29/41 M 55-59	2:27:29	21:04/M
307	KADEN	ROMANIW	M	13	Sierra Madre  CA	363	5/7 M  1-14	2:27:30	21:04/M
308	SHAWNA	HOWARD	F	55	Santa Ana  CA	194	5/10 F 55-59	2:27:38	21:05/M
309	NICHOLAS	JOLSON	M	39	Santee  CA	210	35/38 M 35-39	2:28:15	21:11/M
310	PAUL	HANSEN	M	51	RDY	480	31/37 M 50-54	2:28:35	21:14/M
311	DARREN	PARKER	M	40	San Diego  CA	318	30/38 M 40-44	2:28:47	21:15/M
312	CHRIS	FRASER	F	51	Spokane  WA	140	9/20 F 50-54	2:28:58	21:17/M
313	DOUGLAS	MALEWICKI	M	78	Irvine  CA	260	1/1 M 75-99	2:28:59	21:17/M
314	KIM	ELLIOTT	F	50	Playa del Rey  CA	122	10/20 F 50-54	2:29:03	21:18/M
315	JUAN	ARRETCHE	M	41	Pomona  CA	18	31/38 M 40-44	2:29:12	21:19/M
316	STACY	PALMER	F	48	Ontario  CA	313	5/12 F 45-49	2:29:16	21:19/M
317	KIMBERLY	WADE	F	28	Fountain Valley  CA	435	10/15 F 25-29	2:29:30	21:21/M
318	CAROLYN	STRATHMAN	F	48	Chino Hills  CA	402	6/12 F 45-49	2:29:39	21:23/M
319	ROBERT	ALVAREZ	M	44	Pasadena  CA	12	32/38 M 40-44	2:29:53	21:25/M
320	PHIL	SLATER	M	57	Mount Baldy  CA	392	30/41 M 55-59	2:29:54	21:25/M
321	CARL	PREGOZEN	M	53	Temple City  CA	334	32/37 M 50-54	2:29:58	21:25/M
322	DAVID	DORMAN	M	66	Glendora  CA	110	5/9 M 65-69	2:29:58	21:25/M
323	ALEXIS	FRASER	F	24	San Diego  CA	139	3/5 F 19-24	2:30:02	21:26/M
324	RESHAN	COORAY	M	45	Cerritos  CA	92	42/50 M 45-49	2:30:05	21:26/M
325	ARTURO	GOMEZ	M	48	LOS ANGELES	456	43/50 M 45-49	2:30:05	21:26/M
326	STUART	STEPHENS	M	58	Sierra Madre  CA	401	31/41 M 55-59	2:30:05	21:26/M
327	KIMO	MORENTE	M	43	Pasadena  CA	288	33/38 M 40-44	2:30:10	21:27/M
328	KRYSTEL	TORRES	F	22	Hesperia  CA	414	4/5 F 19-24	2:30:17	21:28/M
329	KEVIN	HIROSE	M	39	Los Angeles  CA	189	36/38 M 35-39	2:30:46	21:32/M
330	WARREN	SCOTT	M	56	Riverside  CA	385	32/41 M 55-59	2:30:52	21:33/M
331	LISA	MOZDEN	F	47	Sierra Madre  CA	290	7/12 F 45-49	2:30:59	21:34/M
332	JOE	CORDOVA	M	69	La Puente  CA	93	6/9 M 65-69	2:31:20	21:37/M
333	RICHARD	ZAINFELD	M	60	Spring  TX	448	11/18 M 60-64	2:31:39	21:40/M
334	YESENIA	DE LA PENA	F	38	Pomona  CA	100	11/18 F 35-39	2:31:44	21:41/M
335	JESSICA	MULLAN	F	33	Sylmar  CA	291	8/12 F 30-34	2:31:55	21:42/M
336	DEBBIE	RHOADES	F	50	Studio City  CA	352	11/20 F 50-54	2:32:01	21:43/M
337	MARK	HAENDEL	M	73	Santa Monica  CA	176	3/4 M 70-74	2:32:10	21:44/M
338	ABE	ESQUIBEL	M	40	Fontana  CA	125	34/38 M 40-44	2:32:11	21:44/M
339	TYRONE	ARREVLA	M	11	PACIOMA	477	6/7 M  1-14	2:32:52	21:50/M
340	JOSE	AREVALO	M	51	PACIOMA	476	33/37 M 50-54	2:33:00	21:51/M
341	LINDA	ROBB	F	52	Aliso Viejo  CA	356	12/20 F 50-54	2:33:01	21:52/M
342	WILLIAM	SCOTT	M	67	Long Beach  CA	386	7/9 M 65-69	2:33:32	21:56/M
343	LAURA	SCHAEFER	F	28	Newcastle  CA	383	11/15 F 25-29	2:33:49	21:58/M
344	BRAD	GRIMM	M	52	Carlsbad  CA	167	34/37 M 50-54	2:35:03	22:09/M
345	SHANNA	MITCHELL	F	28	Los Angeles  CA	282	12/15 F 25-29	2:35:11	22:10/M
346	BUDI	UTAMA	M	56	Walnut  CA	425	33/41 M 55-59	2:35:49	22:16/M
347	MELONY	LORENZANA	F	40	Chino Hills  CA	250	13/18 F 40-44	2:35:53	22:16/M
348	DAN	KELLEY	M	55	Covina  CA	218	34/41 M 55-59	2:35:54	22:16/M
349	RICH	EIMERS	M	72	Newport Beach  CA	118	4/4 M 70-74	2:35:55	22:16/M
350	ESTEBAN	ROBLEDO	M	47	Moreno Valley  CA	357	44/50 M 45-49	2:35:56	22:17/M
351	VICTOR	MAGALHAES	M	53	San Diego  CA	256	35/37 M 50-54	2:36:07	22:18/M
352	YEN	DARCY	F	61	Placentia  CA	98	3/3 F 60-64	2:37:11	22:27/M
353	YOSHIO	WACHI	M	57		434	35/41 M 55-59	2:37:26	22:29/M
354	JEREMY	WINDERWEEDLE	M	43	Apple Valley  CA	442	35/38 M 40-44	2:37:28	22:30/M
355	GLENN	COGBURN	M	43	Apple Valley  CA	85	36/38 M 40-44	2:37:31	22:30/M
356	RICK	LA BARE	M	48	Garden Grove  CA	234	45/50 M 45-49	2:37:54	22:33/M
357	NEIL	VINER	M	53	North Hills  CA	431	36/37 M 50-54	2:38:42	22:40/M
358	WILLIAM	AMOR	M	58	Rancho Cucamonga  CA	13	36/41 M 55-59	2:38:46	22:41/M
359	MARK	MORRISON	M	60	Pomona  CA	289	12/18 M 60-64	2:38:49	22:41/M
360	RAY	ONTIVEROS	M	59	Anaheim  CA	309	37/41 M 55-59	2:38:59	22:43/M
361	MARGOT	RABBITT	F	53	Tustin  CA	340	13/20 F 50-54	2:39:01	22:43/M
362	NANCY	TINKER	F	65	Monrovia  CA	412	1/1 F 65-69	2:39:06	22:44/M
363	OSCAR	MONTALVO	M	57	Carson  CA	285	38/41 M 55-59	2:39:06	22:44/M
364	CARLO	REYES	M	41	Huntington Beach  CA	350	37/38 M 40-44	2:39:11	22:44/M
365	TINA	REEVES	F	41	Granada Hills  CA	349	14/18 F 40-44	2:40:15	22:54/M
366	JOYAL	PATEL	M	45	Yorba Linda  CA	319	46/50 M 45-49	2:40:21	22:54/M
367	OLIVIA	GUERRERO	F	54	Riverside  CA	169	14/20 F 50-54	2:41:32	23:05/M
368	JAMES	LORENZANA	M	45	Chino Hills  CA	249	47/50 M 45-49	2:42:25	23:12/M
369	JOSEPH	SHEEHY	M	69	UPLAND	459	8/9 M 65-69	2:42:38	23:14/M
370	JERRY	NAIRN	M	58	Long Beach  CA	294	39/41 M 55-59	2:42:41	23:14/M
371	CHRISTIAN	HALVORSEN	M	41	Los Angeles  CA	179	38/38 M 40-44	2:43:05	23:18/M
372	DENISE	ASLANIAN	F	58	Whittier  CA	21	6/10 F 55-59	2:43:27	23:21/M
373	CHIARA	INKELAAR-CRUZ	F	38	Studio City  CA	204	12/18 F 35-39	2:43:48	23:24/M
374	MARIANELA	CHOW	F	41	Redondo Beach  CA	83	15/18 F 40-44	2:43:55	23:25/M
375	DAVID	KOBAYASHI	M	56	PALOS VERDES PENINSU  CA	479	40/41 M 55-59	2:44:11	23:27/M
376	ROBERT	MARTINEZ	M	38	ORANGE  CA	475	37/38 M 35-39	2:44:46	23:32/M
377	ALEXA	KALLEN	F	23	Los Angeles  CA	216	5/5 F 19-24	2:46:00	23:43/M
378	ARIEL	KUZON	F	31	Los Angeles  CA	233	9/12 F 30-34	2:46:05	23:44/M
379	ALLAN	SALINAS	M	36	North Hollywood  CA	371	38/38 M 35-39	2:46:51	23:50/M
380	MICHELLE	CONTI	F	38	Chino Hills  CA	89	13/18 F 35-39	2:48:19	24:03/M
381	JULIAN	IBARRA	M	45	Norwalk  CA	202	48/50 M 45-49	2:49:22	24:12/M
382	SUSAN	BITHELL	F	57	Studio City  CA	43	7/10 F 55-59	2:50:33	24:22/M
383	ROBYN	PRADO	F	38	Corona  CA	333	14/18 F 35-39	2:51:35	24:31/M
384	JON	NUNES	M	65	Oceanside  CA	304	9/9 M 65-69	2:52:08	24:35/M
385	MATT	STRATHMAN	M	48	Chino Hills  CA	403	49/50 M 45-49	2:52:51	24:42/M
386	IRMA	GARCIA	F	49	POMONA  CA	147	8/12 F 45-49	2:53:11	24:44/M
387	SALLY	ANDRADE	F	52	Manhattan Beach  CA	14	15/20 F 50-54	2:53:31	24:47/M
388	AMBER	BHARGAVA	F	25	Livermore  CA	40	13/15 F 25-29	2:54:32	24:56/M
389	ROBERT	DIGHELLO	M	63	La Jolla  CA	108	13/18 M 60-64	2:54:51	24:59/M
390	BARBARA	FRYER	F	71	La Jolla  CA	143	1/1 F 70-74	2:54:53	24:59/M
391	BETH	CHALFIN	F	50	Palos Verdes Peninsu  CA	77	16/20 F 50-54	2:55:24	25:03/M
392	CHRISTIANNA	LOZA	F	25	North Hollywood  CA	252	14/15 F 25-29	2:55:40	25:06/M
393	MIRYAM	MUNIZ	F	29	Riverside  CA	292	15/15 F 25-29	2:56:04	25:09/M
394	CARLOS	RAMIREZ	M	50	Whittier  CA	344	37/37 M 50-54	2:56:21	25:12/M
395	JOHN	DEL VECCHIO	M	63	San Clemente  CA	103	14/18 M 60-64	2:58:38	25:31/M
396	KIMBERLY	TERPSTRA	F	51	Chino  CA	409	17/20 F 50-54	2:59:29	25:38/M
397	MELISSA	TAMPUS	F	33	Valencia  CA	406	10/12 F 30-34	2:59:43	25:40/M
398	LISA	BEIER	F	50	Monrovia  CA	31	18/20 F 50-54	2:59:48	25:41/M
399	DEBBIE	VALLARINO	F	37	Los Angeles  CA	426	15/18 F 35-39	2:59:55	25:42/M
400	LEE	MEACH	F	48	Pasadena  CA	273	9/12 F 45-49	3:00:10	25:44/M
401	AMY	GOODRICH	F	48	Redondo Beach  CA	162	10/12 F 45-49	3:00:19	25:46/M
402	TINA	RIVERO	F	53	PASADENA	490	19/20 F 50-54	3:00:20	25:46/M
403	GIRISH	GADGIL	M	32	Torrance  CA	145	28/28 M 30-34	3:00:29	25:47/M
404	MADISON	NEWSHAM	F	13	Rialto  CA	299	2/2 F  1-14	3:00:59	25:51/M
405	CHRISTIN	EUBANKS	F	32	Santa Monica  CA	129	11/12 F 30-34	3:00:59	25:51/M
406	JODIE	CONNEELY	F	48	San Clemente  CA	88	11/12 F 45-49	3:02:29	26:04/M
407	AL	CZYSZCZON	M	62	Fontana  CA	96	15/18 M 60-64	3:02:37	26:05/M
408	SUSAN	ASHCRAFT	F	52	Fontana  CA	20	20/20 F 50-54	3:02:55	26:08/M
409	SHERRIE	GASPER	F	37	Torrance  CA	150	16/18 F 35-39	3:03:15	26:11/M
410	TERESA	ISAGO	F	47	Burbank  CA	205	12/12 F 45-49	3:03:32	26:13/M
411	NIDHI	SHAH	F	41	South Pasadena  CA	388	16/18 F 40-44	3:04:29	26:21/M
412	ANDREW	PUHEK	M	62	Moorpark  CA	337	16/18 M 60-64	3:08:51	26:59/M
413	MICHELLE	BENAVIDES	F	36	Fontana  CA	34	17/18 F 35-39	3:08:57	27:00/M
414	GEDEON	PAGARIGAN	M	46	Redlands  CA	312	50/50 M 45-49	3:09:32	27:05/M
415	KATRINA	LEE	F	32	Granada Hills  CA	241	12/12 F 30-34	3:10:17	27:11/M
416	DANNIELLE	IVEY	F	38	Redlands  CA	207	18/18 F 35-39	3:10:24	27:12/M
417	DOREEN	THOMPSON	F	56	Lake Elsinore  CA	410	8/10 F 55-59	3:20:43	28:40/M
418	YOUNG	PARK	M	62	Buena Park  CA	317	17/18 M 60-64	3:25:58	29:25/M
419	RICHARD	QUON	M	57	Moreno Valley  CA	339	41/41 M 55-59	3:27:46	29:41/M
420	ALMA	GUTIERREZ	F	56	Downey  CA	173	9/10 F 55-59	3:30:37	30:05/M
421	SONJA	COOK	F	40	Granite Bay  CA	91	17/18 F 40-44	3:31:32	30:13/M
422	HIROSHI	MATSUNE	M	11	West Covina  CA	449	7/7 M  1-14	3:32:17	30:20/M
423	MARTHA	MENDEZ	F	55	Hacienda Heights  CA	276	10/10 F 55-59	3:32:37	30:22/M
424	MICHELLE	VERCELES	F	41	Signal Hill  CA	430	18/18 F 40-44	3:36:05	30:52/M
425	DEXTER	EMOTO	M	62	Loma Linda  CA	123	18/18 M 60-64	3:38:01	31:09/M

Results 2019

Place	Time	First	Last	Age	Gender	City	Bib No
1	1:08:37	CHRISTIAN	OPPEL	29	M	LAUTERTAL Bavaria Germany	374
2	1:09:50	LUCAS	MATISON	22	M	ALTADENA  CA	1
3	1:10:33	MARK	BATRES	34	M	MONTCLAIR  CA	40
4	1:12:57	VEEJAY	JONES	20	M	LAKE VIEW TERRACE  CA	244
5	1:15:38	JOHN	TRAFECANTY	51	M	CLAREMONT  CA	515
6	1:17:15	JOSH	MOORE	28	M	ALTADENA  CA	350
7	1:18:10	ANDERS	HOWMANN	28	M	ANAHEIM  CA	226
8	1:18:54	MATTHEW	KLEIN	28	M	PASADENA  CA	267
9	1:18:58	MATT	EBINER	58	M	COVINA  CA	2
10	1:19:15	FAYE	STENNING	29	F	NEW YORK  NY	494
11	1:20:31	JUSTIN	RODENBURG	24	M	LAGUNA BEACH  CA	439
12	1:22:17	JASON	FAZIO	44	M	MAMMOTH LAKES  CA	156
13	1:22:55	BERT	ENRIQUEZ	48	M	WEST COVINA  CA	145
14	1:23:17	BLAINE	KUIPER	33	M	MANHATTAN BEACH  CA	277
15	1:23:32	MATT	PARKER	23	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	386
16	1:25:04	MATT	POWERS	30	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	408
17	1:25:31	PHIL	MONELL	38	M	VISALIA  CA	346
18	1:25:49	GEORGIS	TZORTZAKIS	31	M	CORONA  CA	521
19	1:26:44	GREG	KEYES	51	M	NEWPORT BEACH  CA	257
20	1:27:33	RICKY	ROANE	36	M	SAN DIEGO  CA	435
21	1:27:48	BRIAN	COSTELLO	35	M	BIG BEAR CITY  CA	113
22	1:28:08	LONG	TRAN	33	M	SAN PEDRO  CA	516
23	1:28:18	JOE	KIECHLER	51	M	PASADENA  CA	260
24	1:28:22	REGINA	LOPEZ	29	F	AZUSA  CA	300
25	1:28:50	NATALIE	MIANO	35	F	MONTCLAIR  CA	339
26	1:28:59	OMAR	GUERRA	35	M	FOUNTAIN VALLEY  CA	196
27	1:29:01	AUDREY	KROOT	39	F	THOUSAND OAKS  CA	276
28	1:29:29	EDUARDO	SERMENO	33	M	APPLE VALLEY	595
29	1:30:02	ARIANA	PECK	29	F	PASADENA  CA	392
30	1:30:10	ERIKA	AKLUFI	43	F	LOS ANGELES  CA	13
31	1:30:33	TRISTAN	PURDY	23	M	TELLURIDE  CO	416
32	1:30:48	JUSTIN	MAXWELL	28	M	ROSS  CA	324
33	1:30:50	NATHAN	MEINERT	30	M	ATASCADERO  CA	334
34	1:30:52	KEVIN	SLAGLE	30	M	PASADENA  CA	483
35	1:31:20	DANIEL	SCHMIERER	36	M	SANTA MONICA  CA	468
36	1:31:33	DYLAN	FLORES	12	M	SAN DIMAS  CA	160
37	1:31:42	MIKE	FILLIPOW	58	M	LONG BEACH  CA	159
38	1:31:43	CHRIS	DE LA VEGA	28	M	PASADENA  CA	124
39	1:31:50	JEFF	LAWLER	49	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	285
40	1:31:53	DYLAN	DOUGLAS	10	M	WESTLAKE VILLAGE  CA	134
41	1:31:59	EDWARD	STANILA	34	M	WHITTER  CA	597
42	1:32:19	RAFAEL	OCHOA	36	M	CLAREMONT  CA	367
43	1:32:24	RAMON	CAMACHO	37	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	83
44	1:32:26	GRAHAM	LAMBERT	52	M	TUSTIN  CA	281
45	1:32:34	ROBERT	RUST	51	M	"GARDEN GROVE,CA  CA"	448
46	1:32:44	DANIEL	WEISSAUER	38	M	TOPANGA  CA	539
47	1:32:58	KEVIN	OMALLEY	40	M	HAWTHORNE  CA	372
48	1:32:59	FAYE	MORGAN	42	F	Temecula  CA	612
49	1:33:33	MIQUELA	INGALLS	29	F	PASADENA  CA	232
50	1:33:46	SHILOH	SANDERS	45	M	HIGHLAND  CA	455
51	1:34:00	CHOY	BACOR	40	M	INDIANAPOLIS  IN	30
52	1:34:16	JEFF	DINKIN	53	M	PALM SPRINGS  CA	129
53	1:34:20	MARC	BUSTAMANTE	34	M	PANORAMA CITY  CA	79
54	1:34:48	MARC	MONTANO	43	M	LA MESA	619
55	1:34:54	MATTHEW	PERRY	40	M	SIMI VALLEY  CA	396
56	1:35:05	PHYLLIS	TSANG	37	F	CORONA  CA	519
57	1:35:17	RYAN	BATCHELDER	26	M	RIVERSIDE  CA	39
58	1:35:26	ROBERTO	YANEZ	39	M	FONTANA  CA	550
59	1:35:41	ERICA	HAWKES	50	F	IRVINE  CA	208
60	1:35:54	BENJAMEN	PATE	37	M	HESPERIA  CA	388
61	1:36:21	BLAISE	EBINER	18	M	POMONA  CA	140
62	1:36:28	LORENZO	ROSSI	43	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	443
63	1:36:58	KEN	ATTERHOLT	59	M	IRVINE  CA	25
64	1:37:05	DANIEL	LAIDLEY	27	M	LAGUNA NIGUEL  CA	279
65	1:37:10	SARAH	MCMAHON	26	F	LAGUNA BEACH  CA	331
66	1:37:22	POLLY	CAMPBELL	52	F	RIVERSIDE  CA	567
67	1:37:32	JUAN ANTONIO	CARRETO	34	M	ANAHEIM  CA	89
68	1:37:58	DAVID	WHALLEY	35	M	SAN CLEMENTE  CA	541
69	1:38:11	JAMES	WHITEHEAD	32	M	BROOKLYN  NY	544
70	1:38:24	EDUARDO	HERRADA	38	M	DESERT HOT SPRINGS  CA	214
71	1:38:25	THOMAS	GUARNERI	27	M	REDLANDS  CA	195
72	1:38:32	NICK	MASTRODEMOS	55	M	LA CANADA  CA	321
73	1:38:35	SHELDON	SUBITH	64	M	HEMET  CA	500
74	1:38:50	TIFFANY	SAX	12	F	CALABASAS  CA	463
75	1:39:13	TOM	STARR	56	M	NEWPORT BEACH  CA	493
76	1:39:16	ERIC	LOZICK	29	M	ALHAMBRA  CA	303
77	1:39:19	MARTIN	TORRES	37	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	513
78	1:39:28	JOSEPH	OCHABA	30	M	SAN MARCOS  CA	366
79	1:39:33	GUS	SAFAR	40	M	WEST COVINA  CA	451
80	1:39:34	STORM	ROBINSON	31	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	436
81	1:39:52	CHLOE	MELIKIAN	37	F	RIVERSIDE CA	574
82	1:40:00	JOHN	PALOMO	34	M	SAN CLEMENTE  CA	382
83	1:40:08	NEAL	FRICKSON	32	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	169
84	1:40:10	SHANNON	HOWELL	40	F	AGOURA HILLS  CA	225
85	1:40:17	LEO	BISTER	58	M	CLAREMONT  CA	52
86	1:40:19	SCOTT	PHETSANY	53	M	SAN DIEGO  CA	399
87	1:40:25	AARON	MYRICK	34	M	FULLERTON  CA	357
88	1:40:35	BLANE	SLATER	33	M	MT. BALDY  CA	573
89	1:40:37	EUAN	BULMER	44	M	UPLAND  CA	72
90	1:40:43	KELLY	KENT	42	F	TEMECULA  CA	251
91	1:40:55	JIMMY	STRATTON	36	M	CAMARILLO  CA	496
92	1:41:09	PATRICK	ARMITAGE	37	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	23
93	1:41:16	MARK	BJORNSEN	35	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	53
94	1:41:18	LINDSEY	KEOUGH	30	F	CLAREMONT  CA	621
95	1:41:26	CHRISTOPHER	POST	46	M	RHINEBECK  NY	405
96	1:41:56	STEVEN	BONO	52	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	58
97	1:42:10	BRIAN	BURKE	31	M	SANTA MONICA  CA	75
98	1:42:17	ABNOOS	HAKOOP	62	M	LA CRESCENTA  CA	202
99	1:42:28	NOLAN	LEAL	38	M	LONG BEACH  CA	287
100	1:42:35	JP	LOMONACO	52	M	SANTA MONICA  CA	296
101	1:42:38	ADAM	LEWIS	14	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	291
102	1:42:41	ALISON	HORTON	48	F	SAN CLEMENTE  CA	559
103	1:43:02	JUM	RILEY	52	M	UPLAND  CA	596
104	1:43:05	FRANK	RAMIREZ	39	M	ATWATER  CA	422
105	1:43:18	ZSOLT	MOZES	45	M	THOUSAND OAKS  CA	355
106	1:43:21	MIKE	BERTRAM	50	M	LAKE FOREST  CA	49
107	1:43:27	CARLOS	COTA	31	M	YORBA LINDA  CA	114
108	1:43:33	STEVEN	SEAL	30	M	HESPERIA  CA	471
109	1:43:49	CIRILO	VELASCO	32	M	RIVERSIDE  CA	613
110	1:43:53	MARTIAN	HAK	44	M	PACIFIC PALISADES  CA	591
111	1:44:06	JUSTIN	LONG	14	M	HUNTINGTON BEACH  CA	299
113	1:44:09	MICHAEL	BALDWIN	44	M	AZUSA  CA	35
112	1:44:09	PATRICK	MENAH	29	M	SAN DIEGO  CA	336
114	1:44:18	MAIJA	HITCHINGS	35	F	SAN DIEGO  CA	217
115	1:44:23	LUCIA	MCINTOSH	41	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	607
116	1:44:28	DAVID	VANDER ROEST	32	M	SANTA ANA	576
117	1:44:43	MATTHEW	POPIEL	37	M	TARZANA  CA	404
118	1:44:45	ERIC	GUYER	44	M	PASADENA  CA	570
119	1:45:02	VITALIY	POYIKHALO	34	M	RIVERSIDE  CA	410
120	1:45:04	KEVIN	YOKOTA	31	M	PASADENA  CA	553
121	1:45:12	AMIR	MEDOVOI	46	M	TARZANA  CA	333
122	1:45:20	MICHELLE	O'CONNOR	29	F	LOS ANGELES  CA	368
123	1:45:23	RENE	TERRO	35	M	BREA  CA	583
124	1:45:27	JOSE	PINEDA	41	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	402
125	1:45:30	SKYE	COLCLOUGH	46	F	WESTLAKE VILLAGE  CA	107
126	1:45:31	WILLIE	PEREZ	45	M	NORTH HOLLYWOOD  CA	393
127	1:45:58	JIM	HERNANDEZ	43	M	SAN DIEGO  CA	213
128	1:46:00	BOOMER	SAVANH	48	M	PORTLAND  OR	460
129	1:46:35	BRAD	WARD	54	M	LONG BEACH  CA	533
131	1:46:46	MEGHAN	RYAN	37	F	CARLSBAD  CA	450
132	1:47:16	MOE	NIKZADEH	54	M	UPLAND  CA	361
133	1:47:17	SEAN	BRADY	34	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	625
134	1:47:45	TYLER	KMETKO	35	M	RIVERSIDE  CA	268
135	1:47:57	MARK	FLORES	51	M	SAN DIMAS  CA	161
136	1:48:03	JEFF	OLSON	56	M	SANTA CLARITA  CA	371
137	1:48:10	BRAYTON	SAX	11	M	CALABASAS  CA	461
138	1:48:11	BRIAN	SAX	48	M	CALABASAS  CA	462
139	1:48:25	ALEX	BELISLE	31	M	CERRITOS  CA	44
140	1:48:40	ELVIO	SADUN	35	M	MONROVIA  CA	624
141	1:49:10	VIKEN	JERMAKIAN	39	M	PASADENA  CA	237
142	1:49:13	TOM	DUSSEAULT	30	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	137
143	1:49:14	CONRADO	RAMIREZ	45	M	POMONA  CA	421
144	1:49:14	TIMOTHY	SZWARC	33	M	SHERMAN OAKS  CA	504
145	1:49:17	JAMES	SAGA	33	M	MONTEREY PARK  CA	452
146	1:49:33	MAREVA	COUSTAUT	55	F	ORANGE  CA	115
147	1:49:41	TAMMY	LAMB	50	F	NEWBURY PARK  CA	280
148	1:50:01	CHAIS	MUCCAW	38	M	"SYDNEY, AUSTRALIA"	601
149	1:50:24	ROBERT	BARBIER	42	M	PERRIS  CA	37
150	1:50:52	ERIKA	GALER	29	F	LOS ANGELES  CA	173
151	1:50:54	RON	CROTEAU	47	M	HUNTINGTON BEACH  CA	119
153	1:51:27	MICHAEL	CAVISTON	58	M	CORONADO  CA	92
154	1:51:31	MARC	TROTOUX	46	M	SOUTH PASADENA  CA	518
155	1:51:32	DARIN	MILLER	50	M	FONTANA  CA	341
156	1:51:34	DANNY	DON	23	M	SAN GABRIEL  CA	132
157	1:51:35	TIM	STAFFORD	54	M	SAN DIEGO  CA	492
158	1:51:39	JOSEPH	FERRARA	38	M	RANCHO CUCAMONGA  CA	157
160	1:51:40	SUSIE	AAMES	29	F	ALHAMBRA  CA	4
159	1:51:40	KAYLA	ANDERSEN	24	F	PASADENA  CA	18
161	1:51:44	AMANDA	SELLERS	33	F	PALM DESERT  CA	473
162	1:51:44	MICHAEL	SWENSON	59	M	FULLERTON  CA	503
163	1:51:51	MARK	MARTINEZ	41	M	FOUNTAIN VALLEY  CA	622
164	1:51:59	JESSE	BUCK-BRENNAN	31	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	71
165	1:52:04	Unknown	Partic. 1236	0	M		1236
166	1:52:35	SAHAR	AFSARI	40	F	CLAREMONT  CA	11
167	1:52:52	MATTHEW	WILSON	47	M	PASADENA	581
168	1:52:54	RALPH	ADOLPHS	56	M	PASADENA  CA	9
169	1:53:00	JOHN	WIRUM	55	M	ANCHORAGE  AK	547
170	1:53:04	MASSIMO	RAFFA	46	M	CLAREMONT  CA	419
171	1:53:08	JOSE	MARTINEZ	53	M	AZUSA  CA	317
172	1:53:13	NICOLE	WETHERHOLT	45	F	HEMET  CA	540
173	1:53:20	J JESUS	BRAVO	39	M	LA HABRA  CA	65
174	1:53:29	EVAN	SCHEUMACK	16	M	RANCHO CUCAMONGA  CA	465
175	1:53:31	ANNA	ISAACSON	37	F	ENCINITAS  CA	233
176	1:53:34	AMAR	RAHEJA	47	M	CLAREMONT  CA	420
177	1:53:36	DANIEL	CHANDLER	21	M	CLAREMONT  CA	96
178	1:53:45	ERIK	SANDOVAL	34	M	MURRIETA  CA	456
179	1:54:02	MAX	JURGENSON	32	M	VANCOUVER  WA	247
180	1:54:06	NEIL	RIES	25	M	GLENDALE  CA	431
181	1:54:07	ALI	RASHIDI	46	M	SPRING VALLEY	566
182	1:54:09	IAN	FOSTER	42	M	SPRINGFIELD  VA	163
184	1:54:12	EDWARD	URSUA	31	M	POMONA  CA	585
183	1:54:12	CATHERINE	WUESTHOFF	53	F	NEWBURY PARK  CA	549
185	1:54:16	RACHEL	OELSNER	21	F	TORRANCE  CA	370
186	1:54:21	DEAN	YANKOVICH	36	M	IRVINE  CA	551
187	1:54:25	MICHELLE	TATEYAMA	30	F	LOS ANGELES  CA	507
188	1:54:27	LAURA	HERMER	49	F	GOLDEN VALLEY  MN	212
189	1:54:27	JORDAN	WOODS	39	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	548
190	1:54:34	DAVID	STRAWN	51	M	GLENDALE  CA	498
191	1:54:35	EDMOND	TAHMASIAN	47	M	LA CRESCENTA  CA	505
192	1:54:39	HOLLY	SEAVEY	44	F	AGOURA HILLS  CA	472
193	1:54:47	TRISHA	ELLINGSON	25	F	MT. BALDY  CA	572
194	1:55:00	MANUEL	RONQUILLO	35	M	RIVERSIDE  CA	442
195	1:55:32	DAVID	HOOD	45	M	ALTA LOMA  CA	222
196	1:55:36	JOE	LOVALLO	35	M	REDONDO BEACH  CA	301
197	1:56:00	CATHERNNE	LAMBERT	51	F	TUSTIN  CA	589
198	1:56:03	JOEY	TA	36	M	FOUNTANA VALLY	616
199	1:56:14	WALLY	DRAKE	63	M	PASADENA  CA	136
200	1:56:17	LARS	ELLINGSON	29	M	MT BALDY  CA	611
201	1:56:31	MICHAEL	BACHMANN	46	M	ESCONDIDO  CA	29
202	1:56:32	NICK	PEARCY	57	M	YORBA LINDA  CA	390
203	1:56:35	CONNOR	SCHEUMACK	15	M	RANCHO CUCAMONGA  CA	464
204	1:57:13	MICHAEL	DWORSKY	37	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	138
205	1:57:23	JON	FARMERIE	33	M	UPLAND  CA	155
206	1:57:57	MATTHEW	ESNARDO	25	M	FREDERICKSBURG  VA	147
207	1:58:20	KENDRA	BOLAN	48	F	MALIBU  CA	56
208	1:58:20	HOWARD	KERN	54	M	WESTLAKE VILLAGE  CA	253
209	1:58:25	KEVIN	HUANG	33	M	CORONA  CA	227
210	1:58:28	MICHAEL	TEJANO	33	M	TUSTIN  CA	508
211	1:58:30	BRIAN	BAILEY	51	M	RANCHO CUCAMONGA  CA	31
212	1:58:31	SARA	JONES	51	F	SIMI VALLEY  CA	242
213	1:58:31	EVAN	KANE	27	M	HUNTINGTON BEACH  CA	248
214	1:58:34	GEORGIOS	PETROULAKIS	30	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	397
215	1:58:53	JOSE	AQUINO	37	M	POMONA  CA	22
216	1:59:06	JEFF	LYNN	45	M	THOUSAND OAKS  CA	305
217	1:59:12	FRANCISCO	GUTIERREZ	54	M	MORENO VALLEY  CA	198
218	1:59:13	DREW	ANDERSON	34	M	VENICE  CA	19
219	1:59:26	ALFREDO	SARMIENTO	30	M	MAYWOOD  CA	458
220	1:59:33	ANDRE	RODRIGUES	36	M	TORRANCE  CA	440
221	1:59:38	STEPHANIE	HOLZMER	27	F	LOMA LINDA  CA	221
222	1:59:59	MICHAEL	SCHEUMACK	44	M	RANCHO CUCAMONGA  CA	466
223	2:00:04	REBECCA	RIOS	40	F	FONTANA  CA	432
224	2:00:21	DANIEL	KHALILI	33	M	ANAHEIM  CA	614
225	2:00:27	DOAN	HOHMEYER	56	M	CARDIFF BY THE SEA  CA	218
226	2:01:24	BRIAN	FRANZ	30	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	168
227	2:01:26	GREG	BROWN	38	M	LONG BEACH  CA	68
228	2:01:26	EMILY	JOHNSTON	33	F	VENTURA  CA	239
229	2:01:29	PAMELA	PRICE	33	F	LOS ANGELES  CA	413
230	2:01:31	CHARLENE	COHEN	37	F	HACIENDA HEIGHTS  CA	105
231	2:01:40	VAZGREN	VARTANIAN	70	M	GLKENDALE  CA	524
232	2:01:41	FRANK	DEKENS	51	M	CHINO HILLS  CA	126
233	2:02:02	BAHER	ABDELGAWAD	42	M	NEWPORT COAST  CA	6
234	2:02:27	GAVIN	PURDY	30	M	CHINO  CA	569
235	2:02:29	CHRISTOPHER	COLLINS	35	M	VENTURA  CA	108
236	2:02:30	MAURO	GUERRERO	49	M	SAN DIMAS  CA	197
237	2:02:48	SUSAN	HOLWAY	66	F	LA VERNE  CA	220
238	2:03:01	RODRIGO	FLORES	43	M	HUNTINGTON BEACH  CA	162
240	2:03:05	FRANCISCO	PINA	29	M	LONG BEACH  CA	401
239	2:03:05	PETER	YEE	46	M	CHINO HILLS  CA	552
241	2:03:29	MATT	LAWTON	45	M	ALISO VIEJO  CA	286
242	2:03:54	MICHAEL	GRAY	43	M	PALM SPRINGS  CA	190
243	2:04:03	IGNACIO	ZAMUDIO	33	M	POMONA  CA	564
244	2:04:08	VALERIE	CARR	32	F	FONTANA  CA	88
245	2:04:12	HENRIK	HOVANESSIAN	59	M	BURBANK  CA	224
246	2:04:12	JOHN	WEIR	42	M	BURBANK  CA	538
247	2:04:21	RUBEN	RAMIREZ	22	M	POMONA  CA	425
248	2:04:29	SHAWN	MIR	40	M	TORRANCE  CA	343
249	2:04:31	REBEKKAH	BARRETT	25	F	POMONA  CA	38
250	2:04:37	HECTOR	CASTANO-FELIX	31	M	RANCHO CUCAMONGA  CA	91
251	2:04:42	KEVIN	ANDRUSS	39	M	SEAL BEACH  CA	20
252	2:04:58	BRYCE	MATSON	34	M	TORRANCE  CA	323
253	2:04:58	JOSEPH	PARK	42	M		383
254	2:05:09	ANDRES	GIRON	61	M	NEWBURY PARK  CA	186
255	2:05:09	TRISH	MARSHALL	49	F	SIERRA MADRE  CA	313
256	2:05:22	ERWIN	JULIAN	53	M	RANCHO PALOS VERDES  CA	246
257	2:05:31	RAUDEL	RUIZ	35	M	CHINO  CA	447
258	2:06:11	PAUL	APELGREN	40	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	21
259	2:06:11	BRANDON	ICE	41	M	CLAREMONT  CA	231
260	2:06:15	TIM	POST	40	M	CLAREMONT  CA	406
261	2:06:17	BRIAN	LONG	52	M	HUNTINGTON BEACH  CA	298
262	2:06:18	MAXWELL	FRIEDLAENDER	24	M	CANOGA PARK  CA	170
263	2:06:32	DAVE	LOKEY	46	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	294
264	2:06:34	CHRISI	BONAR	46	F	SAN BERNARDINO  CA	57
265	2:06:42	ROBERT	MARTINEZ	40	M	MORENO VALLEY  CA	320
266	2:06:59	KEN	LEWIS	56	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	292
267	2:07:00	DAMARIS	CAND	64	F	WRIGHTWOOD  CA	86
268	2:07:21	JESSE	CRIPPS	44	M	LA CANADA-FLINTRIDGE  CA	118
269	2:07:32	SUE	O'BANNON	56	F	CULVER CITY  CA	365
270	2:07:41	VANH	PHONSIRI	56	M	"RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA,  CA"	593
271	2:07:45	JASON	KEYES	54	M	LA JOLLA  CA	258
272	2:07:47	ABBEY	HUDSON	38	F	LOS ANGELES  CA	228
274	2:07:48	JEFFREY	SCOFIELD	45	M	YORBA LINDA  CA	469
273	2:07:48	TATUMN	WALTER	27	F	FULLERTON  CA	532
275	2:07:52	ENRIQUE	MARTINEZ	50	M	FONTANA  CA	315
276	2:08:18	ROBERT	GALBRAITH	46	M	SOUTH PASADENA  CA	172
277	2:08:26	MARGARET	CHENG	33	F	IRVINE  CA	98
278	2:08:39	WAYLAND	BOOZER	46	M	BREA  CA	59
279	2:08:40	JAMES	BOGLE	44	M	ALTA LOMA  CA	590
280	2:08:43	ANJELICA	JAQUEZ	57	F	REDONDO BEACH  CA	579
281	2:08:44	BRANDON	CARR	34	M	FONTANA  CA	87
282	2:08:47	JENNIFER	BLOSS	33	F	LA JOLLA  CA	55
284	2:08:58	JAIMY	CLARK	47	M	REDONDO BEACH  CA	594
283	2:08:58	JONATHAN	LONDON	40	M	SHERMAN OAKS  CA	297
285	2:09:00	MEGAN	O'DOWD	41	F	SAN DIEGO  CA	600
286	2:09:00	RKERT	PARDG	60	M	SAN DIEGO  CA	580
287	2:09:05	OLIVER	HASWELL	29	M	PLAYA VISTA  CA	207
288	2:09:05	DANIEL	MACIAS	24	M	WEST COVINA  CA	306
289	2:10:17	FRANK	MIGNANO	41	M	HUNTINGTON BEACH  CA	340
290	2:10:28	FRANCIS	CASTANEDA	31	M	CLAREMONT  CA	90
291	2:10:31	TYRUS	CAMPBELL	37	M	FONTANA  CA	84
292	2:10:41	MATTHEW	KESLER	49	M	CULVER CITY  CA	255
293	2:10:58	ANDREA	BAUCHOWITZ	45	F	REDLANDS  CA	42
294	2:10:59	DAVID	SUNDIUS	60	M	MANHATTAN BEACH  CA	501
295	2:11:10	DAVID	FILGAS	52	M	NEWBURY PARK  CA	158
296	2:11:25	CHARLES	ELLINGSON	30	M	MT BALDY  CA	143
297	2:11:36	ALISON	SWAIN	40	F	LOS ANGELES  CA	502
298	2:11:55	DANA	MAKIEWICZ	47	M	LA VERNE  CA	309
299	2:11:58	MICHAEL	GEOGHEGAN	50	M	NEWPORT BEACH  CA	182
300	2:12:01	KAYLA	BROWN	30	F	PLACENTIA  CA	69
301	2:12:01	FRANCIS	FARMER	66	M	BANNING  CA	154
302	2:12:12	JONATHAN	TUTROW	42	M	ENCINITAS  CA	520
303	2:12:25	SASAN	ZOMORODIAN	29	M	IRVINE  CA	557
304	2:12:28	CAROL	BAKER	64	F	BREA  CA	33
305	2:12:38	SARAH	WAY	38	F	LONG BEACH  CA	536
307	2:13:07	ERICH	STOLZ	50	M	MONROVIA  CA	495
308	2:13:34	JOSE	MARTINEZ	38	M	SANTA ANA  CA	316
309	2:13:36	KINAM	CHOI	59	M	FULLERTON  CA	100
310	2:13:48	DARREN	PARKER	42	M	CARDIFF  CA	384
311	2:13:49	WILLIAM	TRAPP	72	M	ALISO VIEJO  CA	517
312	2:13:52	SLOAN	BELLA	53	F	SUN VALLEY  CA	588
313	2:13:53	PABLO	MAYEN	33	M	AZUSA  CA	326
314	2:14:13	JULIE	STEWART	39	F	ANAHEIM  CA	603
315	2:14:17	SARA	BOWEN	30	F	SEAL BEACH  CA	63
316	2:14:18	ALFONSO	NUNEZ	48	M	UPLAND  CA	364
318	2:14:48	STEFAN	BLASIG	56	M	LAGUNA HILLS  CA	54
317	2:14:48	DAVID	REYES	36	M	FULLERTON  CA	584
319	2:14:54	TERESA	ZAMORA	29	F	ONTARIO  CA	556
320	2:15:03	JOSEPH	WEAVER	36	M	WESTMINSTER  CA	537
321	2:15:14	LOUIS	PARKER	51	M	LA PALMA  CA	385
322	2:15:16	ANDREW	HENDEL	35	M	SANTA MONICA	605
323	2:15:17	SERGIO	GUTIERREZ	48	M	RANCHO CUCAMONGA  CA	199
324	2:15:20	DUSTIN	BOUMA	40	M	FONTANA  CA	61
325	2:15:24	JIGAR	KHANT	41	M	PLACENTIA  CA	259
326	2:15:25	SHANNON	WARD	31	M	OXNARD  CA	534
327	2:15:39	VANESSA	ADRIANCE	39	F	LOS ANGELES  CA	10
329	2:15:40	SEAN	DOWTY	33	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	135
328	2:15:40	MIKE	HAWKES	58	M	IRVINE  CA	209
330	2:15:41	GAMZE	KIRCALIOGLU	48	F	SOUTH PASADENA  CA	266
331	2:15:45	KRYSTYNA	BORK	26	F	LONG BEACH  CA	60
332	2:15:57	KEITH	HEINZERLING	49	M	AGOURA HILLS  CA	211
333	2:15:59	KHAMP	THONGRIVONG	52	M	LA MESA  CA	510
334	2:16:00	PRASITH	SOTAKOUN	47	M	CORONA  CA	489
335	2:16:03	LINDA	PHETLATHY	46	F	LA MESA  CA	398
336	2:16:11	AMANDA	MCELROY	28	F	ANAHEIM  CA	562
337	2:16:19	NAOMI	RUIZ	51	F	LOS ANGELES  CA	446
338	2:16:27	SAVATH	POTHILAT	52	M	VISTA  CA	407
339	2:16:50	ROBBIE	WARNER	55	M	MT BALDY  CA	535
340	2:16:59	IVONNE	CRIBBS	42	F	OCEANSIDE  CA	117
341	2:17:07	RAUL	MARTINEZ	45	M	FONTANA  CA	319
342	2:17:28	K	MCCOWEN	45	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	609
343	2:17:29	MICHAEL	SPARKS	40	M	BURBANK  CA	490
345	2:17:40	RICK	BOWEN	37	M	SEAL BEACH  CA	62
344	2:17:40	DAVID	SALAMA	38	M	EASTVALE  CA	453
346	2:17:44	JESSICA	SIANI	37	F	COSTA MESA  CA	478
347	2:18:03	ANDREW	DARROW	57	M	CALABASAS  CA	122
348	2:18:20	DANA	RYAN	47	F	SAN DIEGO  CA	449
349	2:18:30	KATHY	MCCORMICK	54	F	AGOURA HILLS  CA	327
350	2:18:38	MIKE	ERLANSON	45	M	SAN DIEGO  CA	146
351	2:18:45	LUIS	LANDAGAN	41	M	CHINO HILLS  CA	282
352	2:19:13	TIMOTHY	STRATZ	53	M	LA CANADA  CA	497
353	2:19:24	PHIL	SLATER	59	M	MT BALDY  CA	485
354	2:19:30	Unknown	Partic. 2260	0	M		2260
355	2:19:41	LISA	O'DONNELL	39	F	SAN DIEGO  CA	369
356	2:19:53	RYAN	REVERDITTO	37	M	ALISO VIEJO	620
357	2:20:08	JAYSON	SALAZAR	47	M	LONG BEACH  CA	454
358	2:20:08	BILL	VAUGHN	64	M	HUNTINGTON BEACH  CA	526
359	2:20:13	LAURENTI	ALVISO	55	M	WEST COVINA  CA	16
360	2:20:22	JULIAN	MARTIN	30	M	NORWALK  CA	623
361	2:20:43	DAYMOND	ALLEN	57	M	CEDAR GLEN  CA	14
362	2:20:44	RYAN	PEARSON	47	M	YUCAIPA  CA	391
363	2:20:50	STEVEN	AGUNDEZ	29	M	MONTEBELLO  CA	12
364	2:20:55	SEAN	MCKENRICK	35	M	WHITTIER  CA	329
365	2:21:14	LESUS	CABRERA	65	M	LOS ANGELES	578
366	2:21:18	STEVEN	CHITTAPHONG	52	M	ESCONDIDO  CA	99
367	2:21:24	SAMUEL	GREGORY	55	M	SANTA MONICA  CA	191
368	2:21:33	EDWIN	POZUELOS	37	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	411
369	2:21:51	LAUREN	BRYANT	34	F	SAN BERNARDINO  CA	70
370	2:21:55	REGINA	PALIS	57	F	MORENO VALLEY  CA	381
371	2:21:59	MITCHELL	GARDNER	51	M	PASADENA  CA	179
372	2:22:02	JOHN	URIBE	55	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	522
373	2:22:09	HEATHER	BODE	30	F	IRVINE  CA	618
374	2:22:18	EMILIO	CAMPOS	57	M	ALHAMBRA  CA	85
375	2:22:20	GREGORY	BRANNON	32	M	RANCHO CUCAMONGA  CA	64
376	2:22:38	WILLIAM	PEUSAER	61	M	SIERRA MADRE  CA	604
377	2:23:06	RICHARD	BAKER	53	M	WESTLAKE VILLAGE  CA	34
378	2:23:08	GLENN	NAKASAKI	52	M	IRVINE  CA	358
379	2:23:11	IAN	STUART	72	M	MISSION VIEJO  CA	499
380	2:23:21	ARTHUR	HEWITT	56	M	FULLERTON  CA	215
381	2:23:29	LELAND	JAY	50	M	SEAL BEACH  CA	236
382	2:23:36	BRUCE	JOHNSTON	65	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	238
383	2:23:50	CHRISTIAN	GAPPI	41	M	CAMARILLO  CA	174
384	2:24:02	CHRIS	DOOLEY	33	M	PLACENTIA  CA	133
385	2:24:04	ROSSINA	KOLEVA	51	F	TORRANCE  CA	271
386	2:24:05	ANDREA	MADENWALD	60	F	REDONDO BEACH  CA	307
387	2:24:11	ELIZABETH	KERSTEIN	30	F	LOS ANGELES  CA	254
388	2:24:16	GARY	COOPER	54	M	ROSAMOND  CA	110
389	2:24:18	ANN	GARASCIA	37	F	LONG BEACH  CA	175
390	2:24:19	KYU	LEE	29	M	TORRANCE  CA	289
391	2:24:50	ORLANDO	CABANDAY	51	M	TORRANCE  CA	82
392	2:25:46	SAUL	VAZQUEZ	60	M	LA PUENTE  CA	527
393	2:25:47	DAVID	BRIDGES	45	M	BAKERSFIELD  CA	66
394	2:26:03	DIANE	PUCHBAUER	50	F	MT. BALDY  CA	414
395	2:26:26	YEN	DARCY	63	F	PLACENTIA  CA	121
396	2:26:29	CAMI	KAPLANIS	50	F	REDONDO BEACH  CA	249
397	2:26:32	CHRISTIAN	HALVORSEN	43	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	203
398	2:26:53	ANDREW	WEGHORST	46	M	YUCCIPA  CA	608
399	2:27:27	PHIL	CABALLERO	48	M	REDLANDS  CA	81
400	2:27:33	LILLIAN	BERTRAM	53	F	LAKE FOREST  CA	48
401	2:27:39	RYAN	GILMORE	43	M	CLAREMONT  CA	185
402	2:28:01	GREGORIO	ACOSTA	57	M	HUNTINGTON PARK  CA	8
403	2:28:06	LARS	NILSSON	63	M	LA CANADA  CA	362
404	2:28:08	JOE	ESPINOSA	57	M	ORANGE  CA	150
405	2:28:08	NELLY	LOPEZ	37	F	Los Angeles  CA	577
406	2:28:59	ABEL	ACOSTA	25	M	DANA POINT  CA	7
407	2:29:01	JACKIE	ESTRADA	28	F	CLAREMONT  CA	153
408	2:29:02	AMRO	ABDELGAWAD	44	M	CHINO HILLS  CA	5
409	2:29:09	ED	POWLESSON	69	M	CLAREMONT  CA	409
410	2:29:47	DIEGO	ZAMORA	58	M	LONG BEACH  CA	555
411	2:29:48	VAN	KEODARA	50	M	SAN MARCOS  CA	252
412	2:30:00	CHARLES	WHITESELL	54	M	SANTA MONICA  CA	545
414	2:30:08	CRISTINA	ESPARZA	32	F	GALT  CA	148
413	2:30:08	NANCY	YOUNG	40	F	COVINA  CA	554
415	2:30:14	DOUG	BATTY	39	M	SHERMAN OAKS  CA	41
416	2:30:23	DAVID	NEWSHAM	57	M	RIALTO  CA	359
417	2:30:35	JOHN	EICHINGER	66	M	CLAREMONT  CA	141
418	2:30:50	PHILLIP	KINNISON	29	M	CHICAGO  IL	265
419	2:30:53	ELIO	GONZALEZ	46	M	ROSEMEAD  CA	187
420	2:30:58	HARVEY	SLATER	53	M	MT. BALDY  CA	484
421	2:31:13	ANGEL	ORTIZ	29	M	RIVERSIDE  CA	377
422	2:31:34	SARA	BURCHFIEL	39	F	ORANGE  CA	73
423	2:31:43	GEORGE	MOYA	61	M	UPLAND  CA	354
424	2:31:49	JHON	ROSMUS	70	M	FNUERTON  CA	582
425	2:31:51	JOHANA	GARCIA	38	F	GARDENA  CA	177
426	2:32:15	MARK	HAENDEL	75	M	SANTA MONICA  CA	200
427	2:32:41	MELINEH	ASLANIAN	52	F	GLENDALE  CA	24
428	2:32:43	WARD	ROVIRA	53	M	FULLERTON  CA	444
429	2:33:02	ERIC	SMITH	48	M	SANTA CLARITA  CA	488
431	2:33:05	REBECCA	ROANE	40	F	SAN DIEGO  CA	434
430	2:33:05	COLLEEN	VIDRIO	48	F	VISTA  CA	529
433	2:33:43	DIANA	KEYES	50	F	NEWPORT BEACH  CA	256
432	2:33:43	JESSICA	Pongracz Modica Sandacz	40	F	ALISO VIEJO  CA	403
434	2:33:44	JESSICA	KIM	30	F	IRVINE  CA	262
435	2:34:36	DOUGLAS	MALEWICKI	80	M	IRVINE  CA	310
436	2:35:00	ROB	GOODSON	41	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	188
437	2:36:12	DUSTIN	SLATER	34	M	MT BALDY  CA	602
438	2:36:26	ALGERNON	CLAY	37	M	LAKEWOOD  CA	104
439	2:37:02	HEATHER	BINNS	44	F	NORTH HOLLYWOOD  CA	50
440	2:37:08	AZRINA	SPIGNER	52	F	LAGUNA HILLS  CA	491
441	2:37:17	GLORIA	KING	47	F	SAN MARCOS  CA	264
442	2:37:19	SAUL	VIDRIO	50	M	VISTA  CA	530
443	2:37:26	DIANNE	RIVERA	38	F	WESTMINSTER  CA	433
444	2:37:44	LORI	MCGUIRE	55	F	LAGUNA NIGUEL  CA	328
445	2:38:45	TONY	LIEVANOS	45	M	TUSTIN  CA	293
446	2:38:56	FRAN	MILLER	36	F	HEMET  CA	342
447	2:38:57	NORMA	AVILA	46	F	TUSTIN  CA	26
448	2:38:58	RICHARD	AVILA	49	M	TUSTIN  CA	27
449	2:39:00	MARK	GROVE	23	M	RIVERSIDE  CA	193
450	2:39:02	RAY	GROVE	29	M	SAN JACINTO  CA	194
451	2:39:24	JOHN	ELLINGSON	64	M	MT BALDY  CA	599
453	2:39:52	YUMA	KATS	29	M	TORRANCN	3
452	2:39:52	GRACEN	RHODES	40	F	SANTA ANA  CA	430
454	2:39:53	MOZE	COWPER	44	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	116
455	2:40:07	TRISHA	FOSTER	41	F	SPRINGFIELD  VA	164
456	2:40:09	MARK	MORRISON	62	M	POMONA  CA	352
457	2:40:20	RICHARD	ZORASTER	67	M	WHITTIER  CA	558
458	2:42:17	LINARES	JUAM	29	M	ONTARIO	571
459	2:42:49	SEAN	QUILLIN	27	M	WHITTIER  CA	417
460	2:43:00	KENNY	VASQUEZ	27	M	ANAHEIM  CA	525
461	2:44:04	IVAN	BANDERA	29	M	SAN BERNADINO  CA	36
462	2:44:10	KEVIN	HIROSE	41	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	216
463	2:44:23	IAN	MCLAGAN	58	M	MANHATTAN BEACH  CA	330
464	2:44:47	TINA	KRAUSE	50	F	LONG BEACH  CA	273
465	2:45:03	JOE	CORDOVA	70	M	LA PUENTE  CA	111
466	2:45:21	OMAR	ESPEJEL	43	M	FONTANA  CA	149
468	2:46:29	FREDDY	CASTANEDA	35	M	GLENDALE  CA	568
467	2:46:29	MICHAEL	KRAXENBERGER	48	M	LONG BEACH  CA	274
469	2:48:10	TIM	WHISMAN	68	M	LA CRESCENTA  CA	543
470	2:48:14	MARK	POACIK	60	M	LAKE ELSINORE	592
471	2:48:24	JON	MONTELEONE	35	M	HUNTINGTON BEACH  CA	349
472	2:48:48	BETH	CHALFIN	52	F	ROLLING HILLS ESTATES  CA	95
473	2:49:05	DANA	EISENMAN	49	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	142
474	2:49:33	MATTHEW	LUONGO	34	M	TUSTIN  CA	304
475	2:49:46	DEBORAH	SCOTT	62	F	ANAHEIM HILLS  CA	563
476	2:50:45	MARK	SKIDMORE	58	M	LOS ANGELES  CA	482
478	2:51:15	DENA	KOSCHE	49	F	GLENDALE  CA	272
477	2:51:15	MICHAEL	NOBRIGA	40	M	LOS ALAMITOS  CA	363
479	2:51:22	SADASHI	SHIBAYAMA	29	M	GARDENA  CA	475
480	2:51:56	AARON	JACKSON	25	M	VALLEY VILLAGE  CA	235
481	2:52:09	RICK	LA BARE	50	M	GARDEN GROVE  CA	278
482	2:52:35	VALERIE	MORENO	43	F	COVINA  CA	351
483	2:52:39	CARL	PREGOZEN	55	M	PASADENA  CA	412
484	2:53:00	SAM	GRABLE	27	M	LAKE FOREST  CA	561
485	2:53:18	STEVEN	BINNS	44	M	NORTH HOLLYWOOD  CA	51
486	2:53:19	MEGAN	DENNISON	29	F	MISSION VIEJO  CA	127
487	2:53:20	ALISON	BABCOCK	37	F	MISSION VIEJO  CA	28
488	2:53:42	DINA	AMAN	47	F	FOUNTAIN VALLEY  CA	17
489	2:55:56	LEE	MEACH	50	F	PASADENA  CA	332
490	2:57:04	ANTHONY	ROBLES	45	M	COVINA  CA	598
491	2:57:07	EVELYN	CORTEZ-DAVIS	49	F	ALTADENA  CA	112
492	2:57:43	JOYAL	PATEL	47	M	YORBA LINDA  CA	389
493	2:58:11	HUNG	DOAN	31	M	FONTANA  CA	130
494	2:58:11	ANGELICA	PARRA	29	F	FONTANA  CA	387
495	2:58:15	WILLIAM	GORDON	60	M	UPLAND  CA	575
496	2:58:28	MONICA	SIMSUANGCO	41	F	SAN DIEGO  CA	481
497	2:58:50	ARNOLD	GAUNT	57	M	CLEARFIELD  UT	181
498	2:59:13	TROY	HANSGEN	53	M	UPLAND  CA	205
499	2:59:28	PAUL	MONTANCHEZ	51	M		348
Sign up for our FREE monthly emails!
Clean Web Design