Sat, Oct 28, 2017 - Fountain Valley, CA
Overall Results - 2017
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 19:53.7 06:25.0 Koops Alexander 381 46 male
2 21:10.5 06:49.8 Faber Brian 425 40 male
3 21:52.0 07:03.2 Gilbreath Caleb 422 29 male
4 22:20.4 07:12.3 Okeeffe Sean 427 33 male OK Runners
5 22:20.7 07:12.4 McHugh Daniel 344 39 male
6 23:41.0 07:38.3 Edge Norma 349 44 female
7 23:58.0 07:43.8 Bailey Jason 403 14 male
8 24:44.0 07:58.7 Bardowell David 408 54 male
9 25:18.2 08:09.7 Rodine Ed 392 62 male
10 25:19.0 08:10.0 Koops Daniel 382 13 male
11 25:23.0 08:11.2 Coppler Matt 358 31 male
12 27:26.9 08:51.2 Jackson Kris 359 32 female
13 27:33.7 08:53.4 Burdick Megan 436 20 female
14 27:59.9 09:01.9 Green Dennis 385 62 male ELI Gaters
15 28:07.2 09:04.2 Jelbert Glenton 372 40 male
16 28:08.2 09:04.5 Rodriguez Ryan 450 32 male
17 29:38.2 09:33.6 Lim Joshua 357 23 male
18 29:46.9 09:36.4 Blowers Sarynna 435 22 female
19 29:49.2 09:37.1 Chesler Jayme 433 22 female
20 29:49.5 09:37.2 Faber Andrea 426 35 female
21 30:01.0 09:40.9 Blik Kelly 443 34 female
22 30:29.7 09:50.2 Lopez Desiree 459 6 female
23 30:45.4 09:55.2 Lopez Angelina 460 54 female
24 30:49.7 09:56.6 Kim James 414 29 male
25 31:12.7 10:04.0 Kim Josh 356 22 male First Fruit
26 31:13.2 10:04.2 Noh Sarah 350 23 female
27 31:31.9 10:10.2 Bailey Cindy 405 48 female
28 33:00.0 10:38.7 Lockwood Alex 446 6 male
29 33:00.2 10:38.7 Lockwood Steven 448 37 male
30 35:19.9 11:23.8 Moore Matthew 451 40 male Moore Family
31 35:20.0 11:23.9 Moore Daniel 453 11 male Moore Family
32 35:20.9 11:24.1 Baker Grayson 380 9 male team baker
33 35:27.9 11:26.4 Moore Lily 452 13 female Moore Family
34 36:38.0 11:49.0 Rhodes Mike 342 70 male ELI Gaters
35 38:04.9 12:17.0 Rhodes Sue 367 63 female ELI Gaters
36 38:05.3 12:17.1 Blazak Molly 413 26 female
37 38:33.3 12:26.2 Chesler Tom 432 50 male
38 39:09.8 12:38.0 Chesler Justine 434 24 male
39 39:10.0 12:38.0 Lewis Sam 369 64 male ELI Gaters
40 39:10.5 12:38.2 Baker Reece 379 11 female team baker
41 42:17.0 13:38.4 Browning Dorinda 407 56 female
42 44:28.0 14:20.6 Damon Michael 409 37 male
43 44:38.5 14:24.0 Browning Mike 406 57 male
44 44:47.8 14:27.0 Ott Sharon 442 63 female
45 44:48.0 14:27.0 Hass Melissa 444 55 female
46 45:37.0 14:42.9 Trenbeath Delia 376 59 female Delia Trenbeath
47 45:57.9 14:49.6 Chesler Cheryl 431 50 female
48 46:06.0 14:52.2 Rittenhouse Lisa 429 50 female Living Spring
49 46:06.5 14:52.4 Rittenhouse John 430 50 male Living Spring
50 46:37.4 15:02.3 Blazak Dave 412 66 male
51 50:01.5 16:08.2 Moore Ryan 454 8 male Moore Family
52 50:04.9 16:09.3 Moore Jennifer 449 41 female Moore Family
53 50:05.5 16:09.5 Blankshain Raelene 410 56 female
54 50:06.5 16:09.8 Griset Betty 365 65 female Cypress Walker
55 50:07.0 16:10.0 Weiss Kristen 411 56 female
56 50:19.5 16:14.0 Bailey Jeff 404 47 male
57 50:20.4 16:14.3 Drachand Melissa 420 33 female Hillside Young Professionals
58 50:26.4 16:16.2 Lambert Daisie 423 28 female Hillside Young Professionals
59 50:50.0 16:23.8 Tzeo Mary 440 34 female Hillside Young Professionals
60 51:39.8 16:39.9 Moore Eli 455 6 male Moore Family
61 51:43.5 16:41.1 Lewis Chris 387 65 female ELI Gaters
62 52:19.0 16:52.5 Graham Pam 390 56 female ELI Gaters
63 52:19.5 16:52.7 Pickle Shawna 374 52 female ELI Gaters
64 52:47.0 17:01.6 Mayer Brittany 363 32 female
65 52:47.4 17:01.7 Johnson Jessica 361 32 female Jessica Johnson
66 53:19.5 17:12.1 Rogers Kerry 378 49 female "Kerry ""The Rock"" Rogers"
67 53:23.5 17:13.3 Koehler Sarah 424 25 female Hillside Young Professionals
68 53:23.9 17:13.5 Cherpin Elise 439 31 female Hillside Young Professionals
69 54:01.0 17:25.4 Fisher John 415 58 male John F
70 54:01.0 17:25.4 Fisher Karen 416 female John F
71 54:01.0 17:25.4 Harrison Stephanie 417 24 female John F
72 54:02.0 17:25.8 Storey Scott 347 59 male
73 54:03.0 17:26.1 Foster Rebekah 418 30 female
74 54:04.0 17:26.4 Foster Brandon 419 27 male
75 56:00.0 18:03.8 Storey Ann 346 59 female
76 57:00.0 18:23.2 Burleson Kimberly 441 51 female
77 02:40.0 20:12.9 Moreno Henry 437 47 male ELI Gaters
78 02:40.0 20:12.9 Pickle Michael 373 52 male ELI Gaters
79 03:13.0 20:23.5 Jackson Lynnette 456 21 female
80 03:13.0 20:23.5 Brown Sarah 391 53 female
81 05:40.0 21:10.9 Martin Christopher 389 66 male The Gate Christian Bible Church
82 05:40.0 21:10.9 Graham Chris 388 56 male
83 05:42.0 21:11.6 Snyder Wendy 398 55 female
84 05:42.0 21:11.6 Green Renee 397 62 female ELI Gaters
85 05:45.0 21:12.5 Wallace Tom 383 63 male
86 05:46.0 21:12.9 Jones Molly 330 7 female
87 05:47.0 21:13.2 Jones Cooper 329 3 male
88 05:48.0 21:13.5 Jones Sara 400 37 female
89 05:49.0 21:13.8 Jones Nate 399 39 male
90 _ Massey Bob 402 70 male ELI Gaters
91 _ massey Diane 401 66 female ELI Gaters
Age Group Results - 2017
All females
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 23:41.0 07:38.3 Edge Norma 349 44 female
2 27:26.9 08:51.2 Jackson Kris 359 32 female
3 27:33.7 08:53.4 Burdick Megan 436 20 female
4 29:46.9 09:36.4 Blowers Sarynna 435 22 female
5 29:49.2 09:37.1 Chesler Jayme 433 22 female
6 29:49.5 09:37.2 Faber Andrea 426 35 female
7 30:01.0 09:40.9 Blik Kelly 443 34 female
8 30:29.7 09:50.2 Lopez Desiree 459 6 female
9 30:45.4 09:55.2 Lopez Angelina 460 54 female
10 31:13.2 10:04.2 Noh Sarah 350 23 female
11 31:31.9 10:10.2 Bailey Cindy 405 48 female
12 35:27.9 11:26.4 Moore Lily 452 13 female Moore Family
13 38:04.9 12:17.0 Rhodes Sue 367 63 female ELI Gaters
14 38:05.3 12:17.1 Blazak Molly 413 26 female
15 39:10.5 12:38.2 Baker Reece 379 11 female team baker
16 42:17.0 13:38.4 Browning Dorinda 407 56 female
17 44:47.8 14:27.0 Ott Sharon 442 63 female
18 44:48.0 14:27.0 Hass Melissa 444 55 female
19 45:37.0 14:42.9 Trenbeath Delia 376 59 female Delia Trenbeath
20 45:57.9 14:49.6 Chesler Cheryl 431 50 female
21 46:06.0 14:52.2 Rittenhouse Lisa 429 50 female Living Spring
22 50:04.9 16:09.3 Moore Jennifer 449 41 female Moore Family
23 50:05.5 16:09.5 Blankshain Raelene 410 56 female
24 50:06.5 16:09.8 Griset Betty 365 65 female Cypress Walker
25 50:07.0 16:10.0 Weiss Kristen 411 56 female
26 50:20.4 16:14.3 Drachand Melissa 420 33 female Hillside Young Professionals
27 50:26.4 16:16.2 Lambert Daisie 423 28 female Hillside Young Professionals
28 50:50.0 16:23.8 Tzeo Mary 440 34 female Hillside Young Professionals
29 51:43.5 16:41.1 Lewis Chris 387 65 female ELI Gaters
30 52:19.0 16:52.5 Graham Pam 390 56 female ELI Gaters
31 52:19.5 16:52.7 Pickle Shawna 374 52 female ELI Gaters
32 52:47.0 17:01.6 Mayer Brittany 363 32 female
33 52:47.4 17:01.7 Johnson Jessica 361 32 female Jessica Johnson
34 53:19.5 17:12.1 Rogers Kerry 378 49 female "Kerry ""The Rock"" Rogers"
35 53:23.5 17:13.3 Koehler Sarah 424 25 female Hillside Young Professionals
36 53:23.9 17:13.5 Cherpin Elise 439 31 female Hillside Young Professionals
37 54:01.0 17:25.4 Fisher Karen 416 female John F
38 54:01.0 17:25.4 Harrison Stephanie 417 24 female John F
39 54:03.0 17:26.1 Foster Rebekah 418 30 female
40 56:00.0 18:03.8 Storey Ann 346 59 female
41 57:00.0 18:23.2 Burleson Kimberly 441 51 female
42 03:13.0 20:23.5 Jackson Lynnette 456 21 female
43 03:13.0 20:23.5 Brown Sarah 391 53 female
44 05:42.0 21:11.6 Snyder Wendy 398 55 female
45 05:42.0 21:11.6 Green Renee 397 62 female ELI Gaters
46 05:46.0 21:12.9 Jones Molly 330 7 female
47 05:48.0 21:13.5 Jones Sara 400 37 female
48 _ massey Diane 401 66 female ELI Gaters
All males
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 19:53.7 06:25.0 Koops Alexander 381 46 male
2 21:10.5 06:49.8 Faber Brian 425 40 male
3 21:52.0 07:03.2 Gilbreath Caleb 422 29 male
4 22:20.4 07:12.3 Okeeffe Sean 427 33 male OK Runners
5 22:20.7 07:12.4 McHugh Daniel 344 39 male
6 23:58.0 07:43.8 Bailey Jason 403 14 male
7 24:44.0 07:58.7 Bardowell David 408 54 male
8 25:18.2 08:09.7 Rodine Ed 392 62 male
9 25:19.0 08:10.0 Koops Daniel 382 13 male
10 25:23.0 08:11.2 Coppler Matt 358 31 male
11 27:59.9 09:01.9 Green Dennis 385 62 male ELI Gaters
12 28:07.2 09:04.2 Jelbert Glenton 372 40 male
13 28:08.2 09:04.5 Rodriguez Ryan 450 32 male
14 29:38.2 09:33.6 Lim Joshua 357 23 male
15 30:49.7 09:56.6 Kim James 414 29 male
16 31:12.7 10:04.0 Kim Josh 356 22 male First Fruit
17 33:00.0 10:38.7 Lockwood Alex 446 6 male
18 33:00.2 10:38.7 Lockwood Steven 448 37 male
19 35:19.9 11:23.8 Moore Matthew 451 40 male Moore Family
20 35:20.0 11:23.9 Moore Daniel 453 11 male Moore Family
21 35:20.9 11:24.1 Baker Grayson 380 9 male team baker
22 36:38.0 11:49.0 Rhodes Mike 342 70 male ELI Gaters
23 38:33.3 12:26.2 Chesler Tom 432 50 male
24 39:09.8 12:38.0 Chesler Justine 434 24 male
25 39:10.0 12:38.0 Lewis Sam 369 64 male ELI Gaters
26 44:28.0 14:20.6 Damon Michael 409 37 male
27 44:38.5 14:24.0 Browning Mike 406 57 male
28 46:06.5 14:52.4 Rittenhouse John 430 50 male Living Spring
29 46:37.4 15:02.3 Blazak Dave 412 66 male
30 50:01.5 16:08.2 Moore Ryan 454 8 male Moore Family
31 50:19.5 16:14.0 Bailey Jeff 404 47 male
32 51:39.8 16:39.9 Moore Eli 455 6 male Moore Family
33 54:01.0 17:25.4 Fisher John 415 58 male John F
34 54:02.0 17:25.8 Storey Scott 347 59 male
35 54:04.0 17:26.4 Foster Brandon 419 27 male
36 02:40.0 20:12.9 Moreno Henry 437 47 male ELI Gaters
37 02:40.0 20:12.9 Pickle Michael 373 52 male ELI Gaters
38 05:40.0 21:10.9 Martin Christopher 389 66 male The Gate Christian Bible Church
39 05:40.0 21:10.9 Graham Chris 388 56 male
40 05:45.0 21:12.5 Wallace Tom 383 63 male
41 05:47.0 21:13.2 Jones Cooper 329 3 male
42 05:49.0 21:13.8 Jones Nate 399 39 male
43 _ Massey Bob 402 70 male ELI Gaters
Female ages 14 and under
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 30:29.7 09:50.2 Lopez Desiree 459 6 female
2 35:27.9 11:26.4 Moore Lily 452 13 female Moore Family
3 39:10.5 12:38.2 Baker Reece 379 11 female team baker
4 05:46.0 21:12.9 Jones Molly 330 7 female
Male ages 14 and under
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 23:58.0 07:43.8 Bailey Jason 403 14 male
2 25:19.0 08:10.0 Koops Daniel 382 13 male
3 33:00.0 10:38.7 Lockwood Alex 446 6 male
4 35:20.0 11:23.9 Moore Daniel 453 11 male Moore Family
5 35:20.9 11:24.1 Baker Grayson 380 9 male team baker
6 50:01.5 16:08.2 Moore Ryan 454 8 male Moore Family
7 51:39.8 16:39.9 Moore Eli 455 6 male Moore Family
8 05:47.0 21:13.2 Jones Cooper 329 3 male
Female ages 15-19
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
Male ages 15-19
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
Female ages 20-29
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 27:33.7 08:53.4 Burdick Megan 436 20 female
2 29:46.9 09:36.4 Blowers Sarynna 435 22 female
3 29:49.2 09:37.1 Chesler Jayme 433 22 female
4 31:13.2 10:04.2 Noh Sarah 350 23 female
5 38:05.3 12:17.1 Blazak Molly 413 26 female
6 50:26.4 16:16.2 Lambert Daisie 423 28 female Hillside Young Professionals
7 53:23.5 17:13.3 Koehler Sarah 424 25 female Hillside Young Professionals
8 54:01.0 17:25.4 Harrison Stephanie 417 24 female John F
9 03:13.0 20:23.5 Jackson Lynnette 456 21 female
Male ages 20-29
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 21:52.0 07:03.2 Gilbreath Caleb 422 29 male
2 29:38.2 09:33.6 Lim Joshua 357 23 male
3 30:49.7 09:56.6 Kim James 414 29 male
4 31:12.7 10:04.0 Kim Josh 356 22 male First Fruit
5 39:09.8 12:38.0 Chesler Justine 434 24 male
6 54:04.0 17:26.4 Foster Brandon 419 27 male
Female ages 30-39
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 27:26.9 08:51.2 Jackson Kris 359 32 female
2 29:49.5 09:37.2 Faber Andrea 426 35 female
3 30:01.0 09:40.9 Blik Kelly 443 34 female
4 50:20.4 16:14.3 Drachand Melissa 420 33 female Hillside Young Professionals
5 50:50.0 16:23.8 Tzeo Mary 440 34 female Hillside Young Professionals
6 52:47.0 17:01.6 Mayer Brittany 363 32 female
7 52:47.4 17:01.7 Johnson Jessica 361 32 female Jessica Johnson
8 53:23.9 17:13.5 Cherpin Elise 439 31 female Hillside Young Professionals
9 54:03.0 17:26.1 Foster Rebekah 418 30 female
10 05:48.0 21:13.5 Jones Sara 400 37 female
Male ages 30-39
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 22:20.4 07:12.3 Okeeffe Sean 427 33 male OK Runners
2 22:20.7 07:12.4 McHugh Daniel 344 39 male
3 25:23.0 08:11.2 Coppler Matt 358 31 male
4 28:08.2 09:04.5 Rodriguez Ryan 450 32 male
5 33:00.2 10:38.7 Lockwood Steven 448 37 male
6 44:28.0 14:20.6 Damon Michael 409 37 male
7 05:49.0 21:13.8 Jones Nate 399 39 male
Female ages 40-49
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 23:41.0 07:38.3 Edge Norma 349 44 female
2 31:31.9 10:10.2 Bailey Cindy 405 48 female
3 50:04.9 16:09.3 Moore Jennifer 449 41 female Moore Family
4 53:19.5 17:12.1 Rogers Kerry 378 49 female "Kerry ""The Rock"" Rogers"
Male ages 40-49
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 19:53.7 06:25.0 Koops Alexander 381 46 male
2 21:10.5 06:49.8 Faber Brian 425 40 male
3 28:07.2 09:04.2 Jelbert Glenton 372 40 male
4 35:19.9 11:23.8 Moore Matthew 451 40 male Moore Family
5 50:19.5 16:14.0 Bailey Jeff 404 47 male
6 02:40.0 20:12.9 Moreno Henry 437 47 male ELI Gaters
Female ages 50-59
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 30:45.4 09:55.2 Lopez Angelina 460 54 female
2 42:17.0 13:38.4 Browning Dorinda 407 56 female
3 44:48.0 14:27.0 Hass Melissa 444 55 female
4 45:37.0 14:42.9 Trenbeath Delia 376 59 female Delia Trenbeath
5 45:57.9 14:49.6 Chesler Cheryl 431 50 female
6 46:06.0 14:52.2 Rittenhouse Lisa 429 50 female Living Spring
7 50:05.5 16:09.5 Blankshain Raelene 410 56 female
8 50:07.0 16:10.0 Weiss Kristen 411 56 female
9 52:19.0 16:52.5 Graham Pam 390 56 female ELI Gaters
10 52:19.5 16:52.7 Pickle Shawna 374 52 female ELI Gaters
11 56:00.0 18:03.8 Storey Ann 346 59 female
12 57:00.0 18:23.2 Burleson Kimberly 441 51 female
13 03:13.0 20:23.5 Brown Sarah 391 53 female
14 05:42.0 21:11.6 Snyder Wendy 398 55 female
Male ages 50-59
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 24:44.0 07:58.7 Bardowell David 408 54 male
2 38:33.3 12:26.2 Chesler Tom 432 50 male
3 44:38.5 14:24.0 Browning Mike 406 57 male
4 46:06.5 14:52.4 Rittenhouse John 430 50 male Living Spring
5 54:01.0 17:25.4 Fisher John 415 58 male John F
6 54:02.0 17:25.8 Storey Scott 347 59 male
7 02:40.0 20:12.9 Pickle Michael 373 52 male ELI Gaters
8 05:40.0 21:10.9 Graham Chris 388 56 male
Female ages 60-69
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 38:04.9 12:17.0 Rhodes Sue 367 63 female ELI Gaters
2 44:47.8 14:27.0 Ott Sharon 442 63 female
3 50:06.5 16:09.8 Griset Betty 365 65 female Cypress Walker
4 51:43.5 16:41.1 Lewis Chris 387 65 female ELI Gaters
5 05:42.0 21:11.6 Green Renee 397 62 female ELI Gaters
6 _ massey Diane 401 66 female ELI Gaters
Male ages 60-69
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 25:18.2 08:09.7 Rodine Ed 392 62 male
2 27:59.9 09:01.9 Green Dennis 385 62 male ELI Gaters
3 39:10.0 12:38.0 Lewis Sam 369 64 male ELI Gaters
4 46:37.4 15:02.3 Blazak Dave 412 66 male
5 05:40.0 21:10.9 Martin Christopher 389 66 male The Gate Christian Bible Church
6 05:45.0 21:12.5 Wallace Tom 383 63 male
Female 70 and up
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
Male 70 and up
Place Time Pace Last name First name ID Age Gender Team Name
1 36:38.0 11:49.0 Rhodes Mike 342 70 male ELI Gaters
2 _ Massey Bob 402 70 male ELI Gaters